Mikhail Rytov
fc-murom.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 4, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Vyksa, Nizhniy ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,84 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Mikhail Rytov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 28 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.284' | ||||
21/22 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 187' | |||
18/19 | Russian Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
17/18 | Russian Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 105' | |||
16/17 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 308' | |||
15/16 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
13/14 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 120' | |||
12/13 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
11/12 | Russian Cup | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 230' | |||
09/10 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
08/09 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
07/08 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
06/07 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | |||
05/06 | Russian Cup | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 300' | |||
04/05 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | |||
03/04 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 44' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 4/30/03 | A | T. Pavlovo | 3:2 | 44' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/2/04 | A | Sp. Kostroma | 1:2 | 81' | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/31/04 | H | Torpedo Moskau | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/10/04 | A | Torpedo Moskau | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/22/05 | A | FK Yelets | 1:2 AET | 120' | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/13/05 | H | Dinamo Moscow | 0:0 | 61' | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 8/11/05 | A | Dinamo Moscow | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/21/06 | A | Lobnya-Alla | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6th round 1st leg | 7/2/06 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
6th round 2nd leg | 9/20/06 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 6/13/07 | A | Alnas | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 6/27/07 | H | KS Samara | 1:0 | CB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/8/07 | H | FC Moscow | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/08 | H | Ural | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Sixth Round | 8/6/08 | H | Tom Tomsk | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/09 | A | (9.) | Saturn 2 (22.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
Sixth Round | 7/15/09 | H | (9.) | Spartak Nalchik (42.) | 2:0 AET | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 8/5/09 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/1/10 | H | (46.) | Volga NN (6.) | 1:4 on pens | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Second Round | 4/26/11 | H | (42.) | K-V Vichuga (6.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 5/17/11 | A | (42.) | Sheksna | 4:5 on pens | 30' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 6/7/11 | A | (42.) | Sp. Kostroma | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 7/4/11 | H | (42.) | FK Novgorod (25.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/2/12 | A | (19.) | Pskov-747 (36.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/12 | H | (19.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 9/1/13 | A | (43.) | FK Dolgoprudnyi (21.) | 4:2 on pens | LB | 120' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/31/14 | A | (14.) | Vityaz Podolsk (47.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/24/14 | H | (14.) | Kuban Krasnodar (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/15 | H | (84.) | S. Peshelan (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
First Round | 7/15/16 | A | (2.) | D. Kostroma (93.) | 1:3 | LB | 89' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/24/16 | H | (1.) | Sp. Kostroma (88.) | 3:1 | LB | 58' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/7/16 | H | (2.) | Solyaris Moskau (17.) | 1:0 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/24/16 | H | (5.) | Khimki (28.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/23/17 | A | (71.) | Znamya Truda (17.) | 5:4 on pens | RB | 1 | 106' | |||||||||
Second Round | 7/30/18 | H | (87.) | FK Ryazan (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
First Round | 7/14/21 | A | (11.) | Khimik Dzer. (88.) | 1:3 on pens | CB | 7' | ||||||||||
Second Round | 7/28/21 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (67.) | 5:4 on pens | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
Third Round | 8/11/21 | H | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (4.) | 0:2 | CB | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 31, Starting eleven: 24, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |