#9 Michel Becker
Detailed stats of Michel Becker
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 82 | 6 | - | 4 / - / - | 6.936' | ||||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 77' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgliga | 19 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 1.621' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 22 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 1.819' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgliga | 28 | 4 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.404' | |||
10/11 | Brandenburgliga | 12 | - | - | - / - / - | 1.015' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/21/10 | H | FSV Brieske/Se. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/27/10 | A | S. Brandenburg | 0:0 | 71' | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/3/10 | H | FFC Viktoria 91 | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/10/10 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/18/10 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/17/10 | A | Babelsberg II | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/23/10 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/29/10 | A | FC Strausberg | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/5/10 | H | Victoria Seelow | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/14/10 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 11/20/10 | A | Motor Eberswalde | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/27/10 | H | Sachsenhausen | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
14 | 12/3/10 | H | GW Lübben | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/12/11 | A | FSV Brieske/Se. | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/19/11 | H | S. Brandenburg | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/26/11 | A | FFC Viktoria 91 | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/4/11 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/11/11 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/18/11 | H | Motor Eberswalde | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 3/26/11 | A | U. Fürstenwalde | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/8/11 | H | Babelsberg II | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/16/11 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/29/11 | H | FC Strausberg | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/6/11 | A | Victoria Seelow | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/14/11 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/21/11 | A | Sachsenhausen | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/27/11 | A | GW Lübben | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/4/11 | H | U. Fürstenwalde | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/12/11 | A | (15.) | FC Strausberg (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/20/11 | H | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (16.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | A | (8.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/9/11 | H | (10.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/11 | A | (12.) | GW Lübben (10.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/23/11 | H | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (15.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/11 | H | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (1.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/22/11 | A | (15.) | BSV Guben-Nord (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/29/11 | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/11 | H | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/19/11 | A | (8.) | S. Brandenburg (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/11 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/11 | A | (8.) | Babelsberg II (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/11 | H | (10.) | BG Laubsdorf (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/3/12 | A | (8.) | Sachsenhausen (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | H | (10.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/12 | A | (10.) | RSV Waltersdorf (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/12 | H | (10.) | GW Lübben (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/12 | A | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (15.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/7/12 | H | (9.) | FC Strausberg (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/13/12 | H | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/20/12 | A | (8.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (8.) | BSV Guben-Nord (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/12 | A | (8.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/12 | A | (8.) | SV Falkensee/F. (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/12 | H | (7.) | S. Brandenburg (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 6/1/12 | A | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/12 | H | (7.) | Babelsberg II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/12 | A | (7.) | BG Laubsdorf (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/11/12 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/24/12 | H | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/31/12 | A | Victoria Seelow | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | A | Babelsberg II | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/6/12 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 6:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/19/12 | A | S. Brandenburg | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/26/12 | H | Ludwigsfelde | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/30/12 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/3/12 | H | G. Schöneiche | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/9/12 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/17/12 | H | Sachsenhausen | 0:6 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/23/12 | H | FC Strausberg | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/1/12 | A | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 12/3/12 | H | Werderaner FC | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/23/13 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | H | Victoria Seelow | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/22/13 | H | Babelsberg II | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | S. Brandenburg | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/26/13 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 5/1/13 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/8/13 | A | G. Schöneiche | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | H | Pr. Eberswalde | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/15/13 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/24/13 | A | Sachsenhausen | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/1/13 | A | FC Strausberg | 7:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/8/13 | H | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/15/13 | A | Werderaner FC | 3:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/23/14 | A | (5.) | RSV Eintracht (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/14 | H | (8.) | Hohenleipisch (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/14 | A | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | 4:7 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | H | (4.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/14 | A | (3.) | RSV Waltersdorf (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/2/14 | H | (2.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/14 | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/25/14 | H | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/1/14 | A | (9.) | BSV Guben-Nord (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/8/14 | H | (6.) | FC Hennigsdorf (16.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/21/14 | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/29/14 | H | (7.) | SV Falkensee/F. (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 12/6/14 | A | (7.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/13/14 | H | (9.) | Oranienburg (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/19/14 | A | (11.) | Victoria Seelow (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/15 | H | (9.) | RSV Eintracht (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | A | (11.) | Hohenleipisch (9.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/6/15 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (11.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | H | (9.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | A | (9.) | Werderaner FC (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (11.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/17/15 | A | (11.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/24/15 | H | (8.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/15 | A | (7.) | FC Hennigsdorf (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (8.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/13/15 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | H | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/15 | A | (8.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/15 | H | (9.) | Victoria Seelow (2.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/15 | A | (15.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | H | (15.) | Hohenleipisch (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (15.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/11/15 | H | (14.) | RSV Eintracht (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | H | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/15 | A | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | H | (14.) | S. Brandenburg (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/15 | A | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/15 | H | (13.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 11/14/15 | A | (15.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/15 | A | (13.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/15 | H | (14.) | BSV Guben-Nord (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/5/15 | A | (14.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/15 | H | (14.) | SR Neustadt/D. (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 12/19/15 | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/16 | A | (13.) | Hohenleipisch (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/16 | H | (13.) | VfB Krieschow (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/16 | A | (14.) | RSV Eintracht (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/16 | A | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/26/16 | H | (13.) | Oranienburg (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | H | (12.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (13.) | S. Brandenburg (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/16 | A | (15.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | H | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | A | (14.) | Werderaner FC (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/16 | H | (13.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | A | (15.) | BSV Guben-Nord (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/16 | H | (15.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/16 | A | (14.) | SR Neustadt/D. (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/12/16 | H | (6.) | BSV Guben-Nord (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/16 | A | (10.) | RSV Waltersdorf (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | H | (10.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/16 | A | (13.) | SR Neustadt/D. (10.) | 3:1 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 10/15/16 | A | (12.) | Werderaner FC (15.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | H | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (4.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/16 | A | (15.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 2:1 | 63' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (14.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (14.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/19/16 | A | (15.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 6:1 | 75' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/16 | H | (15.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/16 | A | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 6:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/16 | H | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | A | (14.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/10/17 | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/17 | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (7.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (15.) | SR Neustadt/D. (16.) | 5:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | H | (15.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (15.) | Ludwigsfelde (2.) | 2:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | H | (15.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 3:3 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (15.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (13.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | H | (13.) | Oranienburg (8.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | A | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | H | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | A | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | H | (15.) | S. Brandenburg (14.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (16.) | FSV Bernau (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/9/17 | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | H | (15.) | Werderaner FC (11.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | A | (16.) | GW Lübben (1.) | 3:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 0:10 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (3.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 2:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | A | (15.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | H | (13.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 4:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/17 | A | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | H | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | A | (15.) | S. Brandenburg (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/15/17 | H | (12.) | BSV Guben-Nord (8.) | 2:0 | 1 | 88' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/3/18 | A | (13.) | FSV Bernau (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/18 | H | (10.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/31/18 | H | (11.) | RSV Waltersdorf (16.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (10.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (10.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (11.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 5/1/18 | H | (11.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | H | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 3:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
19 | 5/16/18 | A | (9.) | Werderaner FC (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/25/18 | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 4:2 | 18' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (12.) | S. Brandenburg (15.) | 7:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (12.) | BSV Guben-Nord (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/18 | A | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | H | (6.) | GW Brieselang (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | H | (13.) | FSV Bernau (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | H | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/10/18 | A | (12.) | Victoria Seelow (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/18 | H | (12.) | GW Lübben (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | H | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | A | (11.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 6:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/18 | H | (13.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/8/18 | A | (15.) | BSC Preußen 07 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/15/18 | H | (16.) | Werderaner FC (7.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/23/19 | H | (14.) | Petershagen-E. (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | A | (13.) | GW Brieselang (11.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | H | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (14.) | FSV Bernau (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (14.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (15.) | Victoria Seelow (5.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (16.) | GW Lübben (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/26/19 | A | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 3:2 | 71' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | H | (16.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | A | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | H | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/19 | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | H | (14.) | BSC Preußen 07 (15.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | A | (14.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | A | (5.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | H | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | A | (11.) | RSV Eintracht (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | H | (14.) | GW Lübben (3.) | 0:4 | 77' | |||||||||||
Squad: 86, Starting eleven: 79, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |