Matheuzinho
Esporte Clube São José
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 30, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Porto Alegre
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,69 m
- Position: Left Winger
Detailed stats of Matheuzinho
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 8/9/20 | H | Vila Nova FC | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/18/20 | A | Botafogo-PB | 0:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/22/20 | A | Jacuipense-BA | 1:0 | 34' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 8/30/20 | H | Paysandu | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/6/20 | A | Ferroviário | 1:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/15/20 | H | Treze | 1:1 | 1 | 16' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/20/20 | H | Santa Cruz-PE | 0:0 | 22' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 9/27/20 | A | Remo | 1:0 | 79' | 33' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/3/20 | H | Imperatriz | 1:0 | LW | 60' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/13/20 | A | Vila Nova FC | 2:1 | 84' | 16' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/20/20 | H | Botafogo-PB | 3:2 | 10' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/24/20 | H | Jacuipense-BA | 2:1 | 1 | 5' | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/31/20 | A | Paysandu | 1:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/7/20 | H | Ferroviário | 1:1 | LW | 12' | 73' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/14/20 | A | Treze | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/21/20 | A | Santa Cruz-PE | 1:2 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Group A | 11/28/20 | H | Remo | 0:2 | 84' | 36' | |||||||||||
Group B | 7/17/21 | H | Criciúma EC | 2:0 | 33' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/24/21 | A | Novorizontino | 1:0 | 28' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 7/31/21 | H | Oeste | 2:1 | 21' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/7/21 | A | Ypiranga-RS | 1:0 | 59' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 8/14/21 | H | Botafogo-SP | 1:0 | LW | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | 8/21/21 | H | Figueirense FC | 0:1 | LW | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 8/29/21 | A | Ituano | 2:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/4/21 | H | EC São José | 2:5 | LW | 33' | 58' | ||||||||||
Group B | 9/12/21 | A | Paraná | 0:1 | 10' | ||||||||||||
Group B | 9/18/21 | A | Criciúma EC | 3:0 | CF | 71' | |||||||||||
Group B | 9/25/21 | H | Novorizontino | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/3/23 | H | (10.) | Floresta-CE (11.) | 0:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/7/23 | A | (15.) | Náutico (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/16/23 | A | (16.) | Operário-PR (9.) | 1:1 | 45' | 6' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/23/23 | H | (14.) | Remo (20.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/27/23 | A | (8.) | Brusque (11.) | 0:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/4/23 | A | (9.) | Paysandu (15.) | 1:1 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/8/23 | H | (4.) | Altos (15.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/12/23 | A | (6.) | Ypiranga-RS (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/18/23 | A | (3.) | Manaus FC (17.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/26/23 | H | (5.) | São Bernardo (3.) | 2:2 | 2' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/4/23 | H | (2.) | América-RN (15.) | 2:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/10/23 | A | (5.) | Aparecidense (15.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/16/23 | A | (8.) | CSA (11.) | 2:0 | 84' | 17' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/25/23 | H | (9.) | Volta Redonda (5.) | 2:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 7/29/23 | H | (7.) | Confiança (12.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/8/23 | A | (7.) | Botafogo-PB (3.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/14/23 | H | (7.) | Figueirense FC (14.) | 3:3 | 71' | 21' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/20/23 | H | (7.) | Amazonas (4.) | 1:0 | 64' | 71' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 8/26/23 | A | (5.) | Pouso Alegre (20.) | 1:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/2/23 | H | (7.) | Brusque (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/10/23 | A | (8.) | Operário-PR (1.) | 2:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/16/23 | A | (8.) | São Bernardo (7.) | 1:1 | 87' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | São Bernardo (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/1/23 | H | (6.) | Operário-PR (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 2 | 10/8/23 | A | (6.) | Brusque (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/20/24 | A | (17.) | Tombense (7.) | 1:0 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 4/30/24 | H | (19.) | Confiança (7.) | 1:2 | 61' | 16' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | 5/30/24 | H | (19.) | Volta Redonda (2.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group 1 | 6/4/24 | H | (17.) | Náutico (12.) | 2:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 50, Starting eleven: 17, Substituted in: 27, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |