Martin Janco
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 1995 (29)
- Place of birth: Považská Bystrica
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Midfield
Detailed stats of Martin Janco
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 137 | 13 | 10 | 32 / - / - | 8.316' | ||||
22/23 | II. Liga | 6 | - | - | - / - / - | 88' | |||
21/22 | II. Liga | 13 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 954' | |||
20/21 | II. Liga | 13 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 732' | |||
19/20 | II. Liga | 17 | 3 | 6 | 6 / - / - | 1.431' | |||
18/19 | II. Liga | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 1.459' | |||
16/17 | II. Liga | 13 | 3 | - | 6 / - / - | 1.039' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 343' | |||
15/16 | DOXXbet Liga | 17 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 695' | |||
14/15 | DOXXbet Liga | 16 | 2 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.104' | |||
13/14 | II. Liga | 14 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 471' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/20/13 | A | (11.) | Michalovce (2.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/27/13 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/13 | A | (12.) | Duslo Sala (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/13 | A | (12.) | Trnava B (8.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | H | (11.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | A | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas (11.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/13 | H | (9.) | Pohronie (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/13 | A | (9.) | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/13 | H | (9.) | Podbrezova (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/20/13 | A | (9.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | 4' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/13 | H | (9.) | Bardejov (3.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/5/13 | H | (9.) | Michalovce (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/12/13 | A | (9.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/13 | H | (9.) | Duslo Sala (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/26/13 | H | (9.) | Trnava B (4.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/2/13 | A | (9.) | Rimavska Sobota (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/13 | H | (9.) | Lipt. Mikulas (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/17/13 | A | (9.) | Pohronie (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/23/13 | H | (9.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/30/13 | A | (9.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/8/14 | H | (9.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/15/14 | A | (9.) | Bardejov (2.) | 4:2 | 68' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/22/14 | A | (10.) | Michalovce (2.) | 2:1 | 9' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/29/14 | H | (8.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/5/14 | A | (8.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 0:1 | 86' | 20' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/13/14 | A | (8.) | Trnava B (6.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/19/14 | H | (8.) | Rimavska Sobota (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/26/14 | A | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (10.) | 1:0 | 79' | 22' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/3/14 | H | (8.) | Pohronie (12.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/14 | A | (8.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 5:0 | 35' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/14 | H | (8.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 1:3 | 1 | 31' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | A | (8.) | SFM Senec (5.) | 0:1 | 68' | 68' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | H | (8.) | Bardejov (2.) | 1:7 | 63' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/26/14 | A | (9.) | FC Nitra (3.) | 2:0 | 82' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/2/14 | H | (11.) | Pohronie (8.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/10/14 | A | (11.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 4:4 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/14 | H | (11.) | Slovan B (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 5:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/30/14 | A | (11.) | Trnava B (9.) | 1:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/14 | A | (11.) | Skalica (2.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/14 | H | (10.) | Duslo Sala (5.) | 4:1 | 6' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/20/14 | A | (10.) | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/27/14 | H | (11.) | SK Senec (3.) | 1:2 | 31' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/4/14 | A | (11.) | STK Samorin (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/11/14 | H | (11.) | FC Nitra (7.) | 1:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | A | (11.) | Pohronie (8.) | 2:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | SKF Sered (8.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/2/14 | A | (11.) | Slovan B (5.) | 0:0 | 10' | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/8/14 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 2:2 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/15/14 | H | (11.) | Trnava B (9.) | 0:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/22/14 | H | (11.) | Skalica (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/15 | A | (7.) | SKF Sered (2.) | 2:1 | 58' | 65' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (8.) | Nove Mesto (10.) | 1:0 | 43' | 82' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | Iskra Borcice (8.) | 1:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/15 | H | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (6.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (6.) | Slovan B (3.) | 4:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/15 | H | (3.) | Pohronie (2.) | 4:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/11/15 | A | (3.) | Dunajska Luzna (6.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/15 | H | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (1.) | Trnava B (6.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (1.) | SK Senec (8.) | 2:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (1.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | H | (5.) | SKF Sered (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/17/15 | A | (6.) | Nove Mesto (7.) | 2:1 | 73' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | H | (7.) | Iskra Borcice (1.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/1/15 | A | (8.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 6:2 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | H | (8.) | Slovan B (9.) | 0:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | H | (10.) | Dunajska Luzna (7.) | 0:2 | 31' | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (12.) | Trnava B (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/16 | H | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 1:3 | 85' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/20/16 | A | (12.) | Duslo Sala (10.) | 2:0 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/26/16 | H | (12.) | Slovan B (4.) | 0:1 | 30' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/7/16 | A | (9.) | VSS Kosice (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | H | (10.) | Lok. Kosice (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/16 | A | (9.) | Bardejov (1.) | 2:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/27/16 | H | (9.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/3/16 | A | (10.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 2:0 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (10.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 1:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/17/16 | A | (10.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/24/16 | A | (8.) | Odeva Lipany (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/1/16 | H | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/8/16 | H | (9.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | 0:0 | 19' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/16 | A | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (2.) | 1:0 | 20' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/16 | H | (9.) | Bardejov (2.) | 0:2 | 52' | 59' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/29/16 | A | (9.) | MFK Zvolen (4.) | 2:0 | 65' | 68' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/5/16 | H | (10.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 0:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | A | (10.) | FK Haniska (8.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/19/16 | H | (10.) | Spisska N. Ves (5.) | 0:4 | 72' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | A | (11.) | FK Poprad (4.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | H | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (16.) | 2:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | A | (12.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 3:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | H | (14.) | Komarno (1.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | A | (15.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 3:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/18 | H | (12.) | Inter Bratislava (15.) | 5:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/18 | A | (13.) | Pohronie (4.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/8/18 | H | (11.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/18 | A | (8.) | Lipt. Mikulas (5.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/22/18 | H | (9.) | Bardejov (16.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (8.) | FC Petrzalka (5.) | 2:1 | 1 | 21' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | A | (8.) | Odeva Lipany (15.) | 2:5 | 79' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | H | (8.) | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/18 | A | (10.) | Tatran Presov (8.) | 1:0 | 54' | 71' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | H | (8.) | Skalica (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/18 | H | (8.) | FK Poprad (5.) | 0:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/18 | A | (9.) | Lok. Kosice (15.) | 1:1 | 84' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/19 | H | (7.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | Komarno (5.) | 1:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | H | (7.) | STK Samorin (8.) | 1:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | A | (7.) | Inter Bratislava (12.) | 1:2 | Calf strain | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (6.) | Pohronie (1.) | 2:0 | Calf strain | |||||||||||
23 | 4/14/19 | A | (7.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 2:0 | Calf strain | |||||||||||
24 | 4/20/19 | H | (6.) | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 3:2 | Calf strain | |||||||||||
25 | 4/24/19 | A | (7.) | Bardejov (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/19 | H | (6.) | FC Petrzalka (7.) | 4:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/4/19 | H | (5.) | Odeva Lipany (16.) | 2:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/11/19 | A | (6.) | Banska Bystrica (8.) | 2:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/18/19 | H | (5.) | Tatran Presov (15.) | 2:1 | 1 | 30' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/24/19 | A | (7.) | Skalica (3.) | 1:0 | 54' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (6.) | Bardejov (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (3.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 2:4 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/3/19 | H | (1.) | STK Samorin (14.) | 4:1 | 1 | 29' | 68' | |||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (1.) | Ruzomberok B (7.) | 2:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/17/19 | H | (1.) | Puchov (14.) | 1:0 | 1 | 74' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/19 | A | (1.) | Slovan B (13.) | 0:2 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (1.) | Podbrezova (10.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/7/19 | A | (1.) | FK Poprad | 3:2 | 34' | 81' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/14/19 | H | (1.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:1 | 88' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (1.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/27/19 | H | (1.) | Komarno (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/5/19 | A | (1.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 3:3 | 56' | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/12/19 | H | (2.) | Kosice (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | FC Petrzalka (8.) | 3:2 | 1 | 10' | 89' | |||||||||
15 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Slavoj Trebisov (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/2/19 | A | (2.) | Bardejov (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/9/19 | H | (2.) | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/8/20 | A | (2.) | STK Samorin (10.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/1/20 | H | (7.) | Slavoj Trebisov (8.) | 1:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (10.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/15/20 | A | (11.) | Skalica (3.) | 2:0 | 21' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/20 | H | (11.) | Podbrezova (2.) | 0:0 | RM | 34' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/30/20 | A | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (5.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/5/20 | H | (9.) | FK Poprad (14.) | 5:2 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/20 | A | (10.) | Lipt. Mikulas | 3:0 | 64' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/20 | H | (12.) | Puchov (5.) | 0:2 | 33' | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/20 | H | (12.) | Kosice (4.) | 1:0 | 1 | 82' | 27' | |||||||||
11 | 10/3/20 | A | (12.) | Bardejov (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/20 | H | (12.) | STK Samorin (5.) | 0:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/20 | A | Komarno | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/2/20 | H | (12.) | FC Petrzalka (6.) | 0:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | A | Slovan U21 | 0:4 | 83' | ||||||||||||
16 | 2/13/21 | A | Slavoj Trebisov | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
17 | 2/20/21 | A | Banska Bystrica | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/26/22 | H | (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (9.) | 0:1 | RW | 25' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/12/22 | H | (11.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/22 | A | (11.) | Bardejov (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/22/22 | A | (11.) | Namestovo (16.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/26/22 | H | (11.) | Slovan U21 (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/2/22 | A | (11.) | Humenne (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/9/22 | H | (11.) | Rohoznik (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 34' | 89' | |||||||||
25 | 4/16/22 | A | (11.) | Banska Bystrica (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/23/22 | H | (11.) | Skalica (3.) | 3:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/29/22 | A | (11.) | Podbrezova (1.) | 8:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/7/22 | A | (11.) | Kosice (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 63' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/13/22 | A | (11.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 4:0 | 82' | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/20/22 | H | (11.) | Puchov (12.) | 0:0 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/16/22 | H | (12.) | Slavoj Trebisov (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (7.) | Dolny Kubin (16.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/30/22 | A | (4.) | Puchov (8.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (1.) | Slovan U21 (3.) | 3:0 | 17' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/12/22 | A | (5.) | Spartak Myjava (1.) | 3:1 | 3' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/22 | H | (6.) | Raca Bratislava (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/22 | A | (9.) | Povazska Byst. (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | H | (10.) | Tatran Presov (4.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/22 | A | (10.) | Pohronie (14.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/22 | H | (12.) | Komarno (4.) | 0:2 | 20' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/22 | A | (13.) | Kosice (1.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/8/22 | H | (12.) | Humenne (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/12/22 | A | (13.) | Dolny Kubin (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | A | (12.) | STK Samorin (7.) | 0:2 | 6' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | H | (11.) | FC Petrzalka (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | A | (13.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | A | (13.) | Slavoj Trebisov (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 154, Starting eleven: 91, Substituted in: 46, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 1, Injured: 4 |