Profile
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
International Friendlies
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
6 | Sep 7, 2023 | France U19 | Montenegro U19 | 0:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Championship round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Apr 27, 2024 | Graficar (7.) | Smederevo 1924 (5.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Relegation round
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
5 | May 13, 2024 | Metalac (6.) | Kolubara (3.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | May 26, 2024 | Mladost GAT (3.) | RFK Novi Sad (7.) | 0:2 | 8 | - | - | - |
Kadetska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
11 | Nov 1, 2023 | Vojvodina U17 (1.) | Čukarički U17 (4.) | 3:4 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Apr 17, 2024 | Čukarički U17 (4.) | Partizan U17 (2.) | 3:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Omladinska liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 19, 2023 | Spartak U19 (11.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:1 | 1 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 7, 2023 | Spartak U19 (13.) | FK Zemun U19 (14.) | 4:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
11 | Oct 29, 2023 | Spartak U19 (10.) | IMT Belgrad U19 (1.) | 0:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
13 | Nov 12, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (10.) | Partizan U19 (2.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
15 | Dec 2, 2023 | Spartak U19 (6.) | Red Star U19 (4.) | 1:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 7, 2023 | Vojvodina U19 (9.) | Radn. Nis U19 (15.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
18 | Mar 14, 2024 | Spartak U19 (5.) | Vojvodina U19 (10.) | 1:0 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
27 | May 11, 2024 | Vojvodina U19 (8.) | Kragujevac U19 (12.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
29 | May 19, 2024 | Spartak U19 (8.) | Partizan U19 (4.) | 1:4 | 1 | - | - | - |
Prva liga Srbije
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 12, 2023 | Radnicki Srem (6.) | Vrsac (5.) | 0:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
5 | Sep 3, 2023 | Dubocica (4.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 3:5 | 4 | - | 1 | - | |||||||||
8 | Sep 22, 2023 | Kolubara (7.) | RFK Novi Sad (14.) | 4:1 | 5 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
10 | Sep 30, 2023 | Macva (4.) | Jedinstvo Ub (8.) | 1:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
12 | Oct 14, 2023 | Smederevo 1924 (3.) | OFK Beograd (1.) | 1:2 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Vrsac (10.) | Radnicki Srem (8.) | 1:0 | 6 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
20 | Dec 9, 2023 | Kolubara (10.) | Jedinstvo Ub (9.) | 1:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
22 | Mar 2, 2024 | OFK Beograd (1.) | Graficar (11.) | 0:2 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
25 | Mar 17, 2024 | Metalac (12.) | Sloboda Uzice (14.) | 2:1 | 4 | - | - | 2 | |||||||||
27 | Mar 30, 2024 | RFK Novi Sad (16.) | Vrsac (9.) | 3:2 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 13, 2024 | Jedinstvo Ub (2.) | Dubocica (9.) | 2:0 | 7 | - | - | - |