- Date of birth/Age: Aug 19, 1993 (30)
- Playe of birth: Bratislava
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Residence: Bratislava
- Referee: since 2010
- 1st league debut: 04.12.2021
Profile
Name in home country:
Marián Ruc
Date of birth/Age:
Aug 19, 1993 (30)
Playe of birth:
Bratislava
Citizenship:
Slovakia
Residence:
Bratislava
Club:
Unknown
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 90 | 3 | 3 | 5 | |||
Nike Liga | 4 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
Nike Liga - Relegation Group | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 5 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
MONACObet liga | 9 | 53 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
Nike Liga - Relegation Group
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Mar 9, 2024 | Skalica (3.) | Banska Bystrica (1.) | 1:2 | 4 | - | - | - |
Nike Liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
2 | Aug 5, 2023 | Dunajska Streda (6.) | Kosice (8.) | 5:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 1, 2023 | Podbrezova (3.) | Kosice (10.) | 5:3 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
16 | Dec 3, 2023 | Spartak Trnava (3.) | Skalica (8.) | 2:0 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
20 | Feb 16, 2024 | Banska Bystrica (6.) | AS Trencin (4.) | 1:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
Second Round | Aug 23, 2023 | Nova Dedinka | Slovan Galanta | 3:4 on pens | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Fourth Round | Oct 25, 2023 | Belusa | Skalica | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
Round of 16 | Nov 7, 2023 | Spisska N. Ves | Dunajska Streda | 0:3 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals | Mar 6, 2024 | Michalovce | Spartak Trnava | 0:2 | 6 | - | - | - | |||||||||
Semi-Finals | Apr 16, 2024 | Ruzomberok | Odeva Lipany | 0:1 | 2 | - | - | - |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Aug 13, 2023 | Dyn. Malzenice (16.) | Tatran Presov (5.) | 0:3 | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
6 | Sep 3, 2023 | STK Samorin (13.) | Humenne (14.) | 2:2 | 10 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
9 | Sep 23, 2023 | Povazska Byst. (4.) | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 0:1 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
14 | Oct 28, 2023 | Puchov (3.) | Pohronie (13.) | 0:4 | 4 | 2 | - | - | |||||||||
17 | Nov 18, 2023 | Dyn. Malzenice (14.) | Povazska Byst. (4.) | 0:0 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
21 | Mar 23, 2024 | Komarno (1.) | MSK Zilina B (7.) | 3:0 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
23 | Apr 7, 2024 | Dolny Kubin (15.) | Slavoj Trebisov (13.) | 1:2 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | |||||||||
24 | Apr 14, 2024 | STK Samorin (11.) | Tatran Presov (2.) | 2:1 | 7 | - | - | - | |||||||||
28 | May 4, 2024 | Povazska Byst. (4.) | Pohronie (9.) | 1:1 | 4 | - | - | - |