#14 Lukas Egarter
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 26, 2002 (21)
- Place of birth: Villach
- Citizenship: Austria
- Height: 1,78 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Lukas Egarter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 50 | - | 1 | 9 / - / - | 3.357' | ||||
20/21 | Regional League Central | 11 | - | - | 4 / - / - | 728' | |||
21/22 | Regional League Central | 19 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.128' | |||
22/23 | Regional League Central | 20 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.501' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/14/20 | A | (9.) | Bad Gleichenb. (8.) | 2:2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/21/20 | H | (12.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 0:2 | 66' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/1/20 | A | (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/5/20 | A | (10.) | Allerheiligen (13.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | H | (9.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/18/20 | A | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | H | (8.) | Deutschlandsbg. (11.) | 1:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/20 | A | (8.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 4:1 | 76' | 25' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/10/20 | H | (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (1.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/16/20 | A | (8.) | FC Wels (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/23/20 | H | (9.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (2.) | 0:0 | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/26/20 | A | (8.) | Stadl-Paura (13.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/30/20 | H | (8.) | Sturm Graz II (6.) | 1:2 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/21 | A | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (5.) | 2:1 | 26' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (11.) | SV Ried II (8.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | H | (10.) | St. Anna/Aigen (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/21 | A | (8.) | FC Wels (16.) | 0:5 | 41' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/14/21 | H | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (15.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/20/21 | A | (6.) | Sturm Graz II (3.) | 2:2 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/11/21 | H | (13.) | SC Kalsdorf (7.) | 0:4 | 85' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/14/21 | A | (10.) | Union Gurten (6.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | A | (10.) | SK Treibach (15.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/25/21 | H | (12.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/21 | A | (11.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/9/21 | H | (10.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/16/21 | H | (9.) | SV Spittal/Drau (14.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/22/21 | H | (9.) | SC Weiz (6.) | 5:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/6/21 | H | (8.) | Allerheiligen (7.) | 0:1 | 5' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | H | (9.) | Deutschlandsbg. (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/22 | A | (7.) | Vöcklamarkt (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/22 | H | (6.) | SV Ried II (13.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (8.) | St. Anna/Aigen (10.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/26/22 | H | (7.) | FC Wels (16.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/1/22 | A | (7.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/22 | H | (7.) | Sturm Graz II (1.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/22 | H | (9.) | Union Gurten (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/22/22 | A | (7.) | SC Kalsdorf (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/22 | H | (7.) | SK Treibach (14.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/22 | A | (7.) | Bad Gleichenb. (5.) | 2:4 | 1' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/14/22 | H | (7.) | WSC Hertha Wels (4.) | 3:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/22 | A | (6.) | SV Spittal/Drau (16.) | 2:5 | 45' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/22 | A | (6.) | Stadl-Paura (17.) | 1:6 | LB | 56' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/28/22 | A | (5.) | SC Weiz (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/3/22 | H | (5.) | Vöcklamarkt (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/10/22 | A | (4.) | Allerheiligen (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/22/22 | H | (9.) | SC Weiz (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/22 | A | (9.) | Wolfsberg II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/22 | H | (13.) | Amateure OÖ (5.) | 0:7 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/22 | A | (12.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/19/22 | H | (14.) | WSC Hertha Wels (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/22 | A | (15.) | Bad Gleichenb. (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/4/22 | H | (12.) | DSV Leoben (6.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (13.) | Union Gurten (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/22 | A | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 2:1 | 50' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/22 | H | (15.) | SK Treibach (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/22 | A | (15.) | SV Ried II (10.) | 2:0 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/7/22 | H | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/15/22 | A | (13.) | St. Anna/Aigen (8.) | 0:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/22 | H | (14.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 0:2 | 49' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/28/22 | A | (15.) | Vöcklamarkt (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/3/23 | A | (15.) | SC Weiz (13.) | 3:1 | 16' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/10/23 | H | (16.) | Wolfsberg II (8.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/23 | A | (16.) | Amateure OÖ (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/24/23 | H | (16.) | FC Gleisdorf 09 (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/1/23 | A | (16.) | WSC Hertha Wels (3.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/23 | H | (16.) | Bad Gleichenb. (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/23 | A | (16.) | DSV Leoben (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/23 | H | (16.) | Union Gurten (4.) | 1:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/23 | H | (15.) | SC Kalsdorf (14.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/23 | A | (15.) | SK Treibach (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/23 | H | (14.) | SV Ried II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/23 | A | (13.) | SAK Klagenfurt (16.) | 2:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/26/23 | H | (13.) | St. Anna/Aigen (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/2/23 | A | (13.) | Deutschlandsbg. (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/9/23 | H | (13.) | Vöcklamarkt (11.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/28/23 | H | (11.) | Deutschlandsbg. (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 54, Starting eleven: 35, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |