#27 Luca Groth
PSV Neumünster
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein League level: Fifth Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Stats of Luca Groth
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 828' | ||
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 738' | ||
Schleswig-Holstein-Pokal | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/30/23 | H | (1.) | VfR Neumünster (16.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (1.) | Hohenwestedt (16.) | 2:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (1.) | Eckernförder SV (15.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (1.) | SC Weiche 08 II (14.) | 1:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (1.) | FC Dornbreite (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/3/23 | A | (3.) | VfB Lübeck II (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/23 | H | (3.) | TSB Flensburg (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/23 | A | (2.) | Heider SV (7.) | 2:4 | RB | 67' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/23 | A | (2.) | Nordmark Satrup (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/23 | H | (3.) | SV Eichede (6.) | 1:1 | 65' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Pr. Reinfeld (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/14/23 | H | (2.) | Türkspor Kiel (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/22/23 | A | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/28/23 | H | (3.) | TSV Bordesholm (14.) | 8:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/4/23 | A | (3.) | FC Dornbreite (10.) | 1:4 | 86' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/11/23 | H | (3.) | SC Weiche 08 II (15.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/25/23 | H | (4.) | VfB Lübeck II (14.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 2/24/24 | A | (4.) | Oldenburger SV (10.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/9/24 | H | (3.) | Heider SV (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/16/24 | H | (2.) | Nordmark Satrup (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/24 | A | (2.) | SV Eichede (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/6/24 | H | (3.) | Pr. Reinfeld (6.) | 0:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/14/24 | A | (3.) | Türkspor Kiel (13.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 4/17/24 | A | (4.) | Eckernförder SV (8.) | 3:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/24 | H | (3.) | SV Todesfelde (1.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/24 | A | (3.) | TSV Bordesholm (15.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/24 | H | (3.) | Oldenburger SV (9.) | 5:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
20 | 5/8/24 | A | (3.) | TSB Flensburg (4.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/12/24 | A | (3.) | VfR Neumünster (9.) | 5:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Hohenwestedt (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 26, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 13, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round of 16 | 7/8/23 | H | Heider SV | 3:1 | RB | 84' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 7/22/23 | H | SC Weiche 08 | 7:6 on pens | RB | 6' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 10/3/23 | H | SV Todesfelde | 2:5 on pens | 1' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |