Lech Poznan II
- Squad size: 29
- Average age: 20.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Główny 5.296 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record 3 Liga - Group II 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 2.24 | 36:13 | 12 |
Away record | 17 | 8 | 3 | 6 | 1.59 | 35:24 | 79 |
Overall balance | 34 | 20 | 5 | 9 | 1.91 | 71:37 | 46 |
3 Liga - Group II
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 11:00 AM | A | (2.) | Pogon II (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:20 PM | A | (8.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | ? | 450 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Aug 20, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Chwaszczyno (11.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 27, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Jarota Jarocin (2.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
5 | Wed Oct 26, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (4.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
6 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (5.) | GKS Przodkowo (8.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
8 | Sun Sep 25, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (7.) | KKS Kalisz (11.) | ? | 900 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | ? | 1:3 | ||
10 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (10.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | ? | 0:5 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Górnik Konin (17.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
12 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (8.) | Pogon Lebork (15.) | ? | 0:4 | ||
13 | Sat Oct 29, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (8.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (11.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Baltyk Gdynia (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
15 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (4.) | Elana Torun (1.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
16 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (13.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
17 | Sun Nov 27, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | Vineta Wolin (12.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
18 | Sat Mar 11, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | Pogon II (11.) | ? | 1:0 | ||
19 | Sat Mar 18, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Swit Szczecin (9.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
20 | Sat Mar 25, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chwaszczyno (12.) | ? | 2:1 | ||
21 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | Jarota Jarocin (8.) | ? | 5:1 | ||
22 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Gwardia Koszalin (1.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
23 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 5:30 PM | H | (2.) | Wda Swiecie (10.) | ? | 50 | 1:0 | |
24 | Sat Apr 22, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | GKS Przodkowo (4.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
25 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (2.) | KKS Kalisz (7.) | ? | 50 | 3:0 | |
26 | Wed May 3, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Sokol Kleczew (4.) | ? | 6:1 | ||
27 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (4.) | Lesnik Manowo (18.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
28 | Sat May 13, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||
29 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 12:30 PM | H | (1.) | Pogon Lebork (16.) | ? | 100 | 2:0 | |
30 | Sat May 27, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (1.) | Chemik Bydgoszcz (14.) | ? | 0:3 | ||
31 | Sat Jun 3, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Baltyk Gdynia (2.) | ? | 3:1 | ||
32 | Fri Jun 9, 2017 | 1:00 PM | A | (1.) | Elana Torun (4.) | ? | 5:3 | ||
33 | Thu Jun 15, 2017 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Polonia Sroda (11.) | ? | 1:1 | ||
34 | Sun Jun 18, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Vineta Wolin (17.) | ? | 0:3 |