Landesliga Bremen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 475
- Foreigners: 117 Players 24.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.9
Matchday 23 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) Vahr | 2:2 | Melch. (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Nils Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(5.) TSW | 2:2 | VfL 07 (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Jamil Mousavi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
14' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
(7.) FCH | 0:2 | TuRa (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Tobias Mañasco (Roselius) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(1.) SVH | 2:0 | OT (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Burc Yüntdag | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) DJK | 2:1 | Grohn (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Yannick Rath | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Arsten | 4:0 | SVL (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Philipp | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
66' | ||||
81' | ||||
89' | 4:0 | |||
(2.) Union | 9:0 | Lesum (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dirk-Lutz Jürgens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
81' | 6:0 | |||
84' | 7:0 | |||
87' | 8:0 | |||
89' | 9:0 | |||
(13.) SGF | 1:2 | TV Wal (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 7, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Carsten Biewig | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 70' | |||
Table Landesliga Bremen 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Hemelingen | 23 | 51 | 60 | |
2 | Union 60 Bremen | 23 | 64 | 57 | |
3 | Komet Arsten | 23 | 38 | 47 | |
4 | VfL 07 Bremen | 23 | 12 | 45 | |
5 | TuRa Bremen | 23 | 35 | 40 | |
6 | Woltmershausen | 23 | 31 | 40 | |
7 | Melchiorshausen | 23 | 2 | 38 | |
8 | FC Huchting | 23 | 19 | 37 | |
9 | SC Vahr-Blockd. | 23 | 1 | 34 | |
10 | SV Lemwerder | 23 | 5 | 28 | |
11 | OT Bremen | 23 | -11 | 27 | |
12 | DJK Blumenthal | 23 | -30 | 24 | |
13 | SG Findorff | 23 | -20 | 17 | |
14 | TV Bremen-Walle | 23 | -35 | 17 | |
15 | SV Grohn | 23 | -48 | 14 | |
16 | Lesum-Burgdamm | 23 | -114 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...