Landesliga Bayern Südost
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 484
- Foreigners: 96 Players 19.8%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 26 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Kirchh | 2:2 | TuSG (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 6, 2023
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Raffael Dauner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 86' | |||
2:2 | 90+3' | |||
(8.) TSV Am | 3:1 | TSV Br (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Fabian Kirchberger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
90+4' | 3:1 | |||
(9.) SFS | 2:0 | Landsh (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Benjamin Senger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) TuS Ho | 3:0 | SEF (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
105 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
90+3' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) FCU | 2:1 | SVP (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Philipp Sofsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 85' | |||
(15.) TSV Gr | 2:0 | SSV Eg (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Moritz Hägele | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) VfB Fo | 0:0 | SBT (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Andreas Hummel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(16.) ASV Da | 1:3 | Wasser (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Maximilian Wirkner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 45' | |||
56' | ||||
85' | 1:3 | |||
(2.) Eintra | 3:0 | SVB (1.) | ||
Tue
Apr 11, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Maximilian Wirkner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südost 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Bruckmühl | 26 | 18 | 52 | |
2 | E. Karlsfeld | 26 | 22 | 44 | |
3 | SB Traunstein | 26 | 9 | 42 | |
4 | Kirchheimer SC | 26 | 13 | 41 | |
5 | TSV Ampfing | 26 | 3 | 40 | |
6 | SpVgg Landshut | 26 | -1 | 39 | |
7 | Forstinning | 26 | -2 | 39 | |
8 | SSV Eggenfelden | 26 | 5 | 38 | |
9 | SF Schwaig | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | TSV Wasserburg | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
11 | FC Unterföhring | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
12 | TuS Holzkirchen | 26 | 5 | 36 | |
13 | TuS Geretsried | 26 | -11 | 34 | |
14 | TSV Grünwald | 26 | -12 | 34 | |
15 | SV Pullach | 26 | -12 | 32 | |
16 | ASV Dachau | 26 | -3 | 30 | |
17 | SE Freising | 26 | -17 | 28 | |
18 | TSV Brunnthal | 26 | -28 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...