Kanto Soccer League (Div.2)
Japan
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 10 teams
- Players: 341
- Foreigners: 14 Players 4.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Complete Kanto Soccer League (Div.2) schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/158:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) aries Tokyo | 3:0 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (9.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/154:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Yokohama Takeru | 2:2 | Waseda United (6.) | ||||
(7.) Nihon Kogaku. | 1:2 | Taisei Sakado (4.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) JMSDF Atsugi | 2:0 | Maebashi Sat. (8.) | ||||
(1.) Kanagawa Teach. | 5:1 | Toho Titanium (10.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/11/154:00 AM | ||||||
(10.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 0:2 | Yokohama Takeru (4.) | ||||
(5.) Toho Titanium | 4:0 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Waseda United | 2:3 | aries Tokyo (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/153:45 AM | ||||||
(8.) Maebashi Sat. | 0:0 | Kanagawa Teach. (3.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Taisei Sakado | 0:1 | JMSDF Atsugi (2.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/18/154:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) JMSDF Atsugi | 1:0 | Toho Titanium (6.) | ||||
(10.) Nihon Kogaku. | 1:2 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (7.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Kanagawa Teach. | 4:3 | Waseda United (9.) | ||||
(4.) Yokohama Takeru | 2:2 | Taisei Sakado (5.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/156:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) aries Tokyo | 0:0 | Maebashi Sat. (8.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/25/153:45 AM | ||||||
(7.) Maebashi Sat. | 1:1 | Yokohama Takeru (4.) | ||||
8:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Waseda United | 2:0 | Toho Titanium (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/154:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Taisei Sakado | 0:3 | aries Tokyo (2.) | ||||
Wed 4/29/154:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 2:1 | JMSDF Atsugi (3.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Kanagawa Teach. | 2:0 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/2/154:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Yokohama Takeru | 2:1 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JMSDF Atsugi | 0:2 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (7.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Toho Titanium | 1:0 | aries Tokyo (2.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Kanagawa Teach. | 1:1 | Taisei Sakado (8.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Waseda United | 5:0 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/9/154:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 1:1 | Kanagawa Teach. (1.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Yokohama Takeru | 1:1 | Toho Titanium (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/10/153:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) Maebashi Sat. | 1:1 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (7.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Taisei Sakado | 0:3 | Waseda United (3.) | ||||
6:50 AM | ||||||
(2.) aries Tokyo | 2:2 | JMSDF Atsugi (5.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/16/153:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 1:2 | Toho Titanium (6.) | ||||
5:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Kanagawa Teach. | 0:0 | aries Tokyo (4.) | ||||
(1.) Waseda United | 3:1 | Nihon Kogaku. (10.) | ||||
7:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) JMSDF Atsugi | 1:2 | Yokohama Takeru (3.) | ||||
Sun 5/17/156:30 AM | ||||||
(9.) Maebashi Sat. | 1:1 | Taisei Sakado (8.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/23/155:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Yokohama Takeru | 1:0 | Kanagawa Teach. (3.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) JMSDF Atsugi | 1:2 | Waseda United (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/24/153:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) Maebashi Sat. | 0:1 | Toho Titanium (5.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 1:1 | aries Tokyo (4.) | ||||
(7.) Taisei Sakado | 2:1 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (8.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/30/153:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 1:0 | Waseda United (2.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 3:2 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Toho Titanium | 2:4 | Taisei Sakado (6.) | ||||
Sun 5/31/156:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kanagawa Teach. | 1:1 | JMSDF Atsugi (7.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) aries Tokyo | 1:1 | Yokohama Takeru (1.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 6/27/153:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 1:1 | aries Tokyo (4.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Toho Titanium | 1:0 | Kanagawa Teach. (5.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Waseda United | 0:2 | Yokohama Takeru (1.) | ||||
Sun 6/28/153:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) Maebashi Sat. | 0:1 | JMSDF Atsugi (6.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Taisei Sakado | 1:1 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/4/154:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 3:1 | Toho Titanium (5.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Kanagawa Teach. | 4:0 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JMSDF Atsugi | 3:0 | Taisei Sakado (7.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Yokohama Takeru | 2:1 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (8.) | ||||
Sun 7/5/157:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) aries Tokyo | 0:1 | Waseda United (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/11/153:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 3:1 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) | ||||
5:30 AM | ||||||
(2.) Waseda United | 2:0 | Kanagawa Teach. (5.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Toho Titanium | 0:3 | JMSDF Atsugi (3.) | ||||
Sun 7/12/153:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) Maebashi Sat. | 0:1 | aries Tokyo (4.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Taisei Sakado | 1:0 | Yokohama Takeru (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 7/25/153:30 AM | ||||||
(8.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 2:3 | Kanagawa Teach. (5.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) Toho Titanium | 2:1 | Waseda United (2.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) JMSDF Atsugi | 1:1 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Yokohama Takeru | 1:0 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) | ||||
Sun 7/26/158:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) aries Tokyo | 3:2 | Taisei Sakado (7.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/1/153:30 AM | ||||||
(7.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 4:0 | JMSDF Atsugi (5.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 0:3 | Yokohama Takeru (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/2/153:45 AM | ||||||
(10.) Maebashi Sat. | 1:0 | Waseda United (3.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) aries Tokyo | 6:0 | Toho Titanium (6.) | ||||
(8.) Taisei Sakado | 0:0 | Kanagawa Teach. (4.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/8/153:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 1:0 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Kanagawa Teach. | 1:0 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) | ||||
5:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) JMSDF Atsugi | 1:2 | aries Tokyo (2.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(7.) Toho Titanium | 0:2 | Yokohama Takeru (1.) | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Waseda United | 2:0 | Taisei Sakado (8.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/5/154:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Nihon Kogaku. | 1:5 | Waseda United (3.) | ||||
6:00 AM | ||||||
(5.) Toho Titanium | 2:1 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (7.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Yokohama Takeru | 1:0 | JMSDF Atsugi (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/6/154:00 AM | ||||||
(8.) Taisei Sakado | 2:1 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) | ||||
7:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) aries Tokyo | 3:1 | Kanagawa Teach. (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/153:30 AM | ||||||
(6.) Tokyo Int'l Uni | 3:1 | Taisei Sakado (8.) | ||||
4:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Waseda United | 3:2 | JMSDF Atsugi (7.) | ||||
Sun 9/13/154:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) aries Tokyo | 5:2 | Nihon Kogaku. (9.) | ||||
(5.) Kanagawa Teach. | 1:1 | Yokohama Takeru (1.) | ||||
8:00 AM | ||||||
(4.) Toho Titanium | 2:1 | Maebashi Sat. (10.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 9/20/154:00 AM | ||||||
(1.) Yokohama Takeru | 1:1 | aries Tokyo (2.) | ||||
(7.) JMSDF Atsugi | 3:1 | Kanagawa Teach. (5.) | ||||
(9.) Maebashi Sat. | 1:0 | Nihon Kogaku. (10.) | ||||
(8.) Taisei Sakado | 0:1 | Toho Titanium (4.) | ||||
(3.) Waseda United | 1:1 | Tokyo Int'l Uni (6.) |