Juniorska liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Reserve league
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 23 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FKMB B | 3:1 | DUK B (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Jan Mikyska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) FC Vys | 2:1 | Bohemi (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Franek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
23' | ||||
88' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90' | |||
(11.) FCVP B | 1:0 | FCHK B (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
115 · Ondrej Ginzel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) SLA B | 1:2 | MFKK B (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
(8.) FCSL B | 0:0 | TEP B (9.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
58 · Lukas Matousek |
(15.) SK Dyn | 1:4 | JAB B (7.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Vana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 31' | |||
60' | 1:2 | |||
78' | ||||
1:3 | 83' | |||
1:4 | 90' | |||
(2.) FC Zbr | 4:1 | ACS B (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Pavel Julinek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
68' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) 1.FK P | 0:1 | Trinec (16.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Pavel Strincl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
Table Juniorska liga 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ml. Boleslav B | 23 | 15 | 47 | |
2 | FCZ Brno B | 23 | 24 | 45 | |
3 | Sparta Prague B | 23 | 17 | 41 | |
4 | Karvina B | 23 | 6 | 39 | |
5 | Hradec Kr. B | 23 | -1 | 36 | |
6 | Bohemians B | 23 | -4 | 36 | |
7 | Jablonec B | 23 | 0 | 34 | |
8 | Sl. Liberec B | 23 | 9 | 31 | |
9 | Teplice B | 23 | -3 | 31 | |
10 | Vikt. Plzen B | 23 | -5 | 31 | |
11 | Slavia Prague B | 23 | -5 | 29 | |
12 | Jihlava B | 23 | -12 | 28 | |
13 | Dukla Prague B | 23 | -5 | 27 | |
14 | 1.FK Pribram B | 23 | -6 | 25 | |
15 | C. Budejovice B | 23 | -11 | 23 | |
16 | Fotbal Trinec B | 23 | -19 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...