Pershaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 457
- Foreigners: 42 Players 9.2%
- ø-Market value: €41k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 14 2016
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
FK Osh | 0:1 | Lida | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
Dnepr | 1:1 | Khimik | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
Orsha | 2:3 | Gomel | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
520 · Evgeniy Naumov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90+1' | |||
Smorgo | 4:4 | Zvezda | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Dmitri Digilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
17' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 50' | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 72' | |||
81' | 4:3 | |||
4:4 | 90+1' | |||
Gomelz | 3:1 | Slonim | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Lobatsevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
88' | 3:1 | |||
FK Bar | 0:1 | Luch | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Torped | 2:2 | FK Smo | ||
Sun
Aug 14, 2016
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Stetsurin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 34' | |||
38' | 1:2 | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Pershaya Liga 2016
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gomel | 14 | 25 | 38 | |
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 14 | 21 | 34 | |
3 | Gomelzheldor | 14 | 15 | 31 | |
4 | Luch | 14 | 7 | 21 | |
5 | Smolevichi | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
6 | Zvezda-BGU | 14 | -1 | 17 | |
7 | FK Smorgon | 14 | -2 | 17 | |
8 | Orsha | 14 | -5 | 16 | |
9 | Svetlogorsk | 14 | -9 | 16 | |
10 | FK Lida | 14 | -11 | 16 | |
11 | Slonim | 14 | 0 | 15 | |
12 | Torpedo Minsk | 14 | -6 | 13 | |
13 | FK Baranovichi | 14 | -14 | 11 | |
14 | Oshmyany | 14 | -20 | 3 |