Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 412
- Foreigners: 76 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €150k
- ø-Age: 24.5
Matchday 15 2019
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Dnyapr | 3:4 | EBGU (13.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
2.000 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
30' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 32' | |||
59' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
3:4 | 75' | |||
90+4' | ||||
(12.) FK Min | 3:3 | Isloch (6.) | ||
Fri
Jul 12, 2019
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
350 · Amin Kurgkheli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 47' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
86' | ||||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Torped | 1:2 | Gomel (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) Neman | 0:0 | Slutsk (11.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) BATE | 4:1 | Zhodin (4.) | ||
Sat
Jul 13, 2019
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
4.234 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 77' | |||
79' | 3:1 | |||
90+4' | 4:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) Brest | 1:2 | DMinsk (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 14, 2019
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
10.169 sold out · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 80' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Slavia | 0:1 | Viteb (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Krasnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 56' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Gorode | 0:0 | ShakhS (3.) | ||
Wed
Sep 25, 2019
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2019
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 15 | 22 | 37 | |
2 | Dynamo Brest | 15 | 24 | 36 | |
3 | Soligorsk | 15 | 11 | 32 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 15 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 15 | 7 | 27 | |
6 | Isloch | 15 | 3 | 26 | |
7 | Gorodeya | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
8 | Neman Grodno | 15 | -3 | 20 | |
9 | Vitebsk | 15 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | Slavia | 15 | -1 | 18 | |
11 | FK Slutsk | 15 | -13 | 14 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 15 | -16 | 14 | |
13 | FK Minsk | 15 | -6 | 13 | |
14 | Gomel | 15 | -4 | 12 | |
15 | Dnyapro Mogilev | 15 | -11 | 10 | |
16 | Torpedo Minsk | 15 | -14 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...