Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Metal | 0:1 | Ararat (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.500 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
(11.) Odessa | 3:0 | Dinamo (12.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.500 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
(9.) Shakht | 2:1 | Pakht. (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Vadim Zhuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Metalu (7.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) CSKA | 5:1 | LOKO (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.600 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
76' | ||||
77' | 4:0 | |||
79' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 86' | |||
(5.) DMinsk | 2:2 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.600 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
46' | 1:2 | |||
57' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Torped | 1:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.950 · Rustam Ragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 82' | |||
(6.) SPA | 1:0 | Pamir (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.800 · Vladimir Pyanykh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 3 | 9 | 6:0 | |
2 | Ararat Erewan | 3 | 3 | 6:0 | |
3 | Dnipro | 3 | 2 | 5:1 | |
4 | Spartak Moscow | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
5 | Chornomorets | 3 | 3 | 4:2 | |
6 | Shakhtar D. | 3 | 1 | 4:2 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
8 | Dinamo Minsk | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | |
9 | Metalurg Z. | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
10 | Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | -4 | 2:4 | |
11 | Pamir | 3 | -1 | 2:4 | |
12 | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
12 | Spartak-Alania | 3 | -2 | 2:4 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 3 | -2 | 1:5 | |
15 | Dinamo Moscow | 3 | -4 | 1:5 | |
16 | Loko Moskau | 3 | -5 | 1:5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...