Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 1991
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Odessa | 1:1 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sat
Jul 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Nikolay Levnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
(2.) SPA | 2:1 | Sparta (15.) | ||
Sat
Jul 6, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.000 · Yevgen Kanana | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(10.) Dinamo | 1:4 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Jul 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.500 · Aleksandr Kirillov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
1:3 | 72' | |||
1:4 | 80' | |||
(6.) Dynamo | 2:0 | LOKO (11.) | ||
Sun
Jul 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) Pamir | 2:1 | DMinsk (4.) | ||
Sun
Jul 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
10.000 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) Shakht | 1:0 | Metalu (14.) | ||
Sun
Jul 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) Pakht. | 4:2 | Metal (13.) | ||
Sun
Jul 7, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
7.800 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
61' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
82' | ||||
4:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) Dnipro | 1:0 | Ararat (9.) | ||
Fri
Jul 26, 1991
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
4.000 · Vladimir Ovchinnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1991
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow | 18 | 15 | 26:10 | |
2 | Spartak Moscow | 18 | 9 | 23:13 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 18 | 7 | 23:13 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 18 | 7 | 21:15 | |
5 | Dynamo Kyiv | 18 | 4 | 21:15 | |
6 | Dnipro | 18 | 2 | 20:16 | |
7 | Dinamo Minsk | 18 | 3 | 19:17 | |
8 | Chornomorets | 18 | 10 | 19:17 | |
9 | Ararat Erewan | 18 | -6 | 17:19 | |
10 | Pamir | 18 | -4 | 17:19 | |
11 | Dinamo Moscow | 18 | -5 | 15:21 | |
12 | Loko Moskau | 18 | -7 | 15:21 | |
13 | Metalist Kharkiv | 18 | -8 | 14:22 | |
14 | Metalurg Z. | 18 | -9 | 13:23 | |
15 | Spartak-Alania | 18 | -9 | 13:23 | |
16 | Pakhtakor | 18 | -9 | 12:24 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...