Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 20 1987
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Dinamo (10.) | ||
Sun
Jun 14, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.900 · Myroslav Stupar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
81' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Torped | 1:1 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Tue
Jun 30, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
6.900 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Metal | 1:0 | Kairat (12.) | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
14.000 · Aleksey Spirin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Neftçi | 1:0 | Shakht (5.) | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
37.616 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) Ararat | 2:1 | Dnipro (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 11, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
36.800 · Sergey Khusainov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
78' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) ZAL | 1:0 | Dynamo (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
16.000 · Vladimir Chekhoev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SPA | 2:1 | DMinsk (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(16.) Guria | 1:1 | CSKA (14.) | ||
Tue
Sep 29, 1987
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.000 · Petro Kobychik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1987
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 20 | 14 | 27:12 | |
2 | Dnipro | 20 | 12 | 25:15 | |
3 | Zalgiris | 20 | 9 | 25:15 | |
4 | Dynamo Kyiv | 20 | 11 | 22:18 | |
5 | Shakhtar D. | 20 | 1 | 21:19 | |
6 | Ararat Erewan | 20 | -6 | 21:19 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 20 | 6 | 21:17 | |
8 | Metalist Kharkiv | 20 | -2 | 21:19 | |
9 | Neftchi Baku | 20 | 4 | 19:21 | |
10 | Dinamo Minsk | 20 | 1 | 19:21 | |
11 | Dinamo Moscow | 20 | -2 | 19:20 | |
12 | Kairat Almaty | 20 | -9 | 17:23 | |
13 | Zenit Leningrad | 20 | -12 | 15:25 | |
14 | CSKA Moscow | 20 | -7 | 15:24 | |
15 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 20 | -9 | 15:25 | |
16 | Guria | 20 | -11 | 13:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...