Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 18 1965
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Krylya | 0:1 | Dinamo | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Matvey Pinskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 84' | |||
Torped | 2:0 | Zenit | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
23.000 · Anatoliy Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
Neftya | 0:2 | CSKA | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Anvar Zverev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 47' | |||
0:2 | 72' | |||
Pakht. | 0:0 | Shakht | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
60.000 · Aleksey Kachkachashvili |
SKA O | 2:1 | SKA Ro | ||
Tue
Aug 10, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
40.000 · Tofik Bakhramov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 15' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
LOKO | 3:1 | Dinamo | ||
Wed
Aug 11, 1965
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
33.000 · Pavel Kazakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 67' | |||
84' | 3:1 | |||
Dynamo | 1:0 | Odessa | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
55.000 · Kestutis Andziulis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
SPA | 1:0 | DMinsk | ||
Thu
Oct 14, 1965
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
11.000 · Karlo Kruashvili | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1965
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Torpedo Moskau | 16 | 20 | 26:6 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 17 | 18 | 26:8 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 17 | 14 | 23:11 | |
4 | Dinamo Minsk | 17 | 8 | 20:14 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 17 | 6 | 20:14 | |
6 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 17 | 5 | 19:15 | |
7 | Zenit Leningrad | 17 | 4 | 17:17 | |
8 | KS Kuybyshev | 17 | 1 | 17:17 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 17 | -1 | 17:17 | |
10 | Loko Moskau | 17 | -2 | 16:18 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 17 | -2 | 16:18 | |
12 | Pakhtakor | 17 | -8 | 15:19 | |
13 | Dinamo Moscow | 17 | -3 | 14:20 | |
14 | Neftyanik | 17 | -5 | 14:20 | |
15 | Torpedo Kutaisi | 17 | -19 | 11:23 | |
16 | Chornomorets | 17 | -12 | 10:24 | |
17 | SKA Odessa | 17 | -24 | 7:27 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...