Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 10 1941
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dinamo | 2:2 | Profs | ||
Sat
Jun 14, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Konstantin Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 62' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Krasna | 1:1 | Trakto | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ilya Averkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
76' | ||||
Dinamo | 1:2 | Stakha | ||
Sun
Jun 15, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Viktor Arkhipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
Sparta | 2:0 | Dynamo | ||
Mon
Jun 16, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Aleksandr Bogdanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
65' | ||||
78' | 2:0 | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Sparta | ||
Mon
Jun 16, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Ivan Talanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
16+1' | 2:0 | |||
16+2' | 3:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | SPA | ||
Tue
Jun 17, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Nikolay Usov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
Dinamo | 2:2 | Sparta | ||
Thu
Jun 19, 1941
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
15.000 · Ashot Arakelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 55' | |||
83' | 2:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1941
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Moscow | 9 | 16 | 14:4 | |
2 | Dinamo Leningrad | 10 | 10 | 14:6 | |
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 9 | 8 | 13:5 | |
4 | Krasnaya Armiya | 9 | 2 | 11:7 | |
5 | Spartak Moscow | 9 | 5 | 10:8 | |
6 | Dynamo Kyiv | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
7 | Profsoyuzy-2 | 9 | 2 | 10:8 | |
8 | Stakhanovets | 9 | 0 | 10:8 | |
9 | Traktor | 10 | -1 | 10:10 | |
10 | Spartak Odessa | 10 | -6 | 8:12 | |
11 | Zenit Leningrad | 8 | -2 | 7:9 | |
12 | Spartak Leningr | 9 | -8 | 6:12 | |
13 | Dinamo Minsk | 10 | -11 | 6:14 | |
14 | Spartak Kharkiv | 9 | -12 | 5:13 | |
15 | Profsoyuzy-1 | 9 | -5 | 4:14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...