Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 7 1939
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Torped | 2:1 | Dynamo | ||
Wed
Jun 14, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Konstantin Terekhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
Metall | 1:1 | Trakto | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Evgeniy Michelson | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
Dinamo | 3:7 | CDKA | ||
Thu
Jun 15, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
25.000 · Nikolay Usov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 11' | |||
0:3 | 36' | |||
41' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 49' | |||
54' | 2:4 | |||
73' | 3:4 | |||
3:5 | 76' | |||
3:6 | 85' | |||
3:7 | 87' | |||
Elektr | 1:2 | SPA | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
30.000 · Ivan Gorelkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
LOKO | 2:2 | Stakha | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Rudolf Apsit | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
Dynamo | 3:2 | Dinamo | ||
Fri
Jun 16, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Sergey Demidov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
28' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 77' | |||
81' | 3:2 | |||
Dinamo | 4:2 | Stalin | ||
Sat
Jun 17, 1939
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
50.000 · Ivan Shirokov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
65' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 70' | |||
79' | 3:2 | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1939
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spartak Moscow | 7 | 9 | 11:3 | |
2 | CDKA | 7 | 8 | 10:4 | |
3 | Dinamo Moscow | 7 | 5 | 10:4 | |
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 7 | 7 | 9:5 | |
5 | Loko Moskau | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | |
6 | Traktor | 7 | 2 | 8:6 | |
7 | Dynamo Kyiv | 7 | 1 | 7:7 | |
8 | Dynamo Odessa | 7 | -3 | 7:7 | |
9 | Metallurg | 7 | -2 | 6:8 | |
10 | Stakhanovets | 7 | -3 | 6:8 | |
11 | Torpedo Moskau | 7 | -3 | 5:9 | |
12 | Dinamo Leningrad | 7 | -7 | 5:9 | |
13 | Elektrik | 7 | -4 | 4:10 | |
14 | Stalinets L. | 7 | -13 | 2:12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...