Landesliga Sachsen
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 395
- Foreigners: 28 Players 7.1%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.0
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Kicker | 2:1 | VfL (12.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Poul Kaminski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
(2.) SG Mot | 0:1 | RBC 08 (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Cedric de Parade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
(14.) Borea | 5:3 | VfB Em (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
128 · Lea Kretschmar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 59' | |||
1:2 | 64' | |||
1:3 | 71' | |||
73' | 2:3 | |||
76' | 3:3 | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
90+2' | 5:3 | |||
(6.) FV Dre | 0:2 | VfB Fo (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
185 · Jennifer Schubert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 13' | |||
(1.) SG99 | 9:0 | Rapid (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
118 · Felix-Benjamin Schwermer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
21' | 2:0 | |||
32' | 3:0 | |||
38' | 4:0 | |||
44' | 5:0 | |||
47' | 6:0 | |||
51' | 7:0 | |||
63' | 8:0 | |||
78' | 9:0 | |||
(5.) SG Han | 1:1 | FCO (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
198 · Stefan Gärtner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
85' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) Radefe | 2:2 | FCL (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
69 · René Krüger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 28' | |||
28' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 56' | |||
(10.) Reiche | 0:0 | SSVM (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
205 · Rico Teichmann |
Table Landesliga Sachsen 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SG Taucha 99 | 3 | 14 | 9 | |
2 | Radebeuler BC | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
3 | Markranstädt | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
4 | Motor Wilsdruff | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | Fort. Chemnitz | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | SG Rabenstein | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
7 | Radefelder SV | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
8 | FC 1910 Lößnitz | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
9 | FV Dresden 06 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |
10 | Borea Dresden | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Reichenbach | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
12 | K. Markkleeberg | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | Empor Glauchau | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
14 | FCO Neugersdorf | 3 | -6 | 2 | |
15 | Pirna-Copitz | 3 | -4 | 1 | |
16 | Rapid Chemnitz | 3 | -15 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...