U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 24 2009
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Tom To | 0:3 | SR II (6.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Evgeni Kozlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 49' | |||
(8.) KSS | 1:0 | Sparta (10.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
820 · Marat Mavlikeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) K II | 2:0 | Terek (7.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksandr Kolobaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Rostov | 1:4 | FC Mos (9.) | ||
Fri
Oct 2, 2009
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vitali Anisimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
1:3 | 54' | |||
1:4 | 64' | |||
(11.) Amkar | 2:1 | SpM II (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vyacheslav Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 41' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
77' | ||||
(12.) CSKA | 4:3 | Kuban (15.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Panin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
39' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 51' | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 87' | |||
90' | 4:3 | |||
(2.) Lokomo | 1:0 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitriy Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) Zenit | 4:0 | Dynamo (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 3, 2009
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 2009
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Loko Moscow II | 24 | 26 | 53 | |
2 | Zenit II | 24 | 22 | 52 | |
3 | Spartak II | 24 | 35 | 50 | |
4 | Saturn II | 24 | 16 | 44 | |
5 | Rubin Kazan II | 24 | 17 | 42 | |
6 | Dynamo M II | 24 | 11 | 42 | |
7 | KS Samara II | 24 | -2 | 36 | |
8 | FC Moscow II | 24 | 4 | 35 | |
9 | Terek II | 24 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | Amkar II | 24 | -9 | 33 | |
11 | Spartak N. II | 24 | -10 | 30 | |
12 | CSKA Moscow II | 24 | 1 | 29 | |
13 | Khimki II | 24 | -24 | 24 | |
14 | Tom Tomsk II | 24 | -17 | 19 | |
15 | Kuban II | 24 | -35 | 12 | |
16 | Rostov II | 24 | -33 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...