1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 39 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Sibir | 0:3 | FK Niz (4.) | ||
Mon
Mar 12, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Stanislav Sukhina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 90+5' | |||
(7.) Ural | 1:1 | Mordov (2.) | ||
Mon
Mar 12, 2012
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Vasili Kazartsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
72' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Bryans | 0:1 | SHNK (3.) | ||
Mon
Mar 12, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
6.832 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(6.) Torped | 0:1 | Alania (1.) | ||
Mon
Mar 12, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(15.) Luch | 1:2 | SKA-En (12.) | ||
Mon
Mar 26, 2012
- 9:30 AM
|
||||
7.350 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(10.) Met-En | 2:1 | Volgar (13.) | ||
Mon
Mar 26, 2012
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Igor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Gazovi | 2:0 | Cherno (16.) | ||
Mon
Mar 26, 2012
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
85' | ||||
(9.) KamAZ | 0:1 | Balt. (17.) | ||
Mon
Mar 26, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.500 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
(11.) Khimki | 1:3 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Mon
Mar 26, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
73' | 1:3 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alania | 39 | 27 | 76 | |
2 | Mordovia | 39 | 23 | 74 | |
3 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 39 | 20 | 72 | |
4 | FK Novgorod | 39 | 16 | 71 | |
5 | Sibir | 39 | 19 | 61 | |
6 | Ural | 39 | 16 | 61 | |
7 | Torpedo Moskau | 39 | 19 | 60 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 39 | 7 | 60 | |
9 | KamAZ | 39 | 11 | 59 | |
10 | Metallurg-Enisey | 39 | 3 | 56 | |
11 | SKA-Energia | 39 | -10 | 50 | |
12 | Khimki | 39 | -16 | 48 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 39 | -14 | 47 | |
14 | Baltika | 39 | -13 | 44 | |
15 | Torpedo Vlad. | 38 | -16 | 43 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 39 | -3 | 42 | |
17 | Gazovik Orenburg | 39 | -6 | 41 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 39 | -6 | 41 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 39 | -18 | 33 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...