3 Liga - Group II
Poland
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 494
- Foreigners: 14 Players 2.8%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 12 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Chemik | 1:2 | Gwardi (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Mackowiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
80' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Wda Sw | 4:5 | Sokol (5.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Karol Arys | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
38' | 3:1 | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 63' | |||
4:3 | 67' | |||
4:4 | 68' | |||
72' | ||||
4:5 | 76' | |||
(12.) Jarota | 3:0 | Pogon (18.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dawid Blazejczyk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Konin | 3:1 | Poloni (8.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Lukasz Chodnicki | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
78' | 3:1 | |||
(14.) Wierzy | 1:4 | Lech P (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Piotr Wisniewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 70' | |||
(10.) Swit S | 0:1 | KKS 19 (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marek Marcinkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(3.) Baltyk | 1:2 | Baltyk (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pawel Wrzeszczynski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
61' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(9.) Kotwic | 1:0 | KP Sta (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 20, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Karolina Tokarska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Raduni | 0:0 | Mieszk (6.) | ||
Sun
Oct 21, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
450 · Filip Kaliszewski |
Table 3 Liga - Group II 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Radunia Stezyca | 12 | 17 | 27 | |
2 | Lech Poznan II | 12 | 14 | 26 | |
3 | Sokol Kleczew | 12 | 7 | 26 | |
4 | KKS Kalisz | 12 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | KP Starogard | 12 | 15 | 25 | |
6 | Mieszko Gniezno | 12 | 14 | 24 | |
7 | Baltyk Gdynia | 12 | 12 | 23 | |
8 | Kotwica | 12 | 3 | 21 | |
9 | Polonia Sroda | 12 | 0 | 19 | |
10 | Gwardia Koszalin | 12 | -5 | 13 | |
11 | Swit Szczecin | 12 | -7 | 12 | |
12 | Jarota Jarocin | 12 | -5 | 12 | |
13 | B. Koszalin | 12 | -12 | 12 | |
14 | Górnik Konin | 12 | -7 | 11 | |
15 | Wierzyca Pelplin | 12 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Wda Swiecie | 12 | -11 | 7 | |
17 | Chemik Bydgoszcz | 12 | -18 | 6 | |
18 | Pogon II | 12 | -19 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...