PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2
Norway
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 14 teams
- Players: 384
- Foreigners: 20 Players 5.2%
- ø-Market value: €15k
- ø-Age: 23.1
Matchday 14 2023
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Stjørd | 1:2 | SIF (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
308 · Mats Thorsö Hansen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
74' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(14.) UIF | 1:3 | AIF (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 5, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Sarah Fatemeh Zangeneh | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
44' | ||||
1:2 | 83' | |||
1:3 | 90+2' | |||
(13.) Strøms | 1:1 | Sotra (8.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Satha Sejoohn Sritharan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
70' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) LFK | 3:3 | JIK (5.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.013 · Arion Shaqiri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
57' | 2:3 | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
(3.) Ullens | 1:1 | TUIL (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 6, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
344 · Johan William Grundt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90' | |||
(7.) Kvik | 3:0 | Bærum (9.) | ||
Wed
Aug 16, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
209 · Herman Holthe | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) FK Gjø | 3:3 | SK Bra (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 21, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
190 · Ola Kellerhals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
37' | 2:1 | |||
69' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 72' | |||
3:3 | 90+2' | |||
Table PostNord-ligaen Avd. 2 2023
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Levanger | 14 | 29 | 40 | |
2 | Tromsdalen | 14 | 22 | 32 | |
3 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 14 | 11 | 25 | |
4 | Strømmen | 14 | -1 | 24 | |
5 | Junkeren | 14 | 3 | 21 | |
6 | Alta | 14 | -10 | 21 | |
7 | Kvik Halden | 14 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | Sotra | 14 | 0 | 18 | |
9 | Brann II | 14 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Bærum | 14 | -11 | 15 | |
11 | Stjørdals-Blink | 14 | -7 | 11 | |
12 | Gjøvik-Lyn | 14 | -10 | 10 | |
13 | Strømsgodset II | 14 | -13 | 9 | |
14 | Ullern | 14 | -15 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...