Ehrenpromotion
Luxembourg
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 445
- Foreigners: 248 Players 55.7%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.6
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) USS | 1:2 | Swift (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Joaquim da Silva | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 75' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) UMW | 1:3 | FC Ate (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Cedric Biever | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 46' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) FC72 | 0:2 | US Esc (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Arndt Collmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
0:2 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) Canach | 1:1 | Rodang (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Laurent Wilmes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) FC Jeu | 2:0 | FC Koe (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Rodrigues | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
85' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) FCBBM | 2:1 | Wiltz (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Ivo Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) UNK | 3:1 | Mamer (11.) | ||
Sun
Nov 18, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
David Mateus Santos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Ehrenpromotion 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Muhlenbach | 11 | 11 | 26 | |
2 | Hesperange | 11 | 20 | 25 | |
3 | FC Rodange 91 | 11 | 12 | 23 | |
4 | US Esch | 11 | 6 | 21 | |
5 | UN Käerjeng 97 | 11 | 10 | 19 | |
6 | Mertert-Wass. | 11 | 7 | 17 | |
7 | FC Atert Bissen | 11 | 4 | 17 | |
8 | FC Wiltz 71 | 11 | 2 | 15 | |
9 | Junglinster | 11 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Jeunesse Canach | 11 | -3 | 10 | |
11 | FC Mamer 32 | 11 | -14 | 7 | |
12 | Erpeldange | 11 | -17 | 7 | |
13 | Sandweiler | 11 | -17 | 6 | |
14 | FC Koeppchen | 11 | -19 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...