Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 25 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) TSV Pa | 1:3 | TuS Ha (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Falko Möller (SHFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 9' | |||
0:3 | 30' | |||
62' | 1:3 | |||
(1.) Oldenb | 5:1 | SV PR (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Tom-Lennart Maschmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
46' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 55' | |||
68' | 5:1 | |||
(5.) FC Dor | 0:0 | SpVg E (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mirco Böck | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
(13.) TSV Tr | 2:1 | Heiken (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
100 · Torben Dwinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 19' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(14.) Lübeck | 3:2 | TSG Co (15.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
38 · David Krausser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 81' | |||
82' | 2:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | 3:2 | |||
(8.) SV Eic | 0:2 | TSV Kl (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Jannik-Alexander Schapals | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 18' | |||
(16.) TSV Wa | 1:2 | SV Grü (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Florian Lisiak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
90+2' | ||||
1:2 | 90+3' | |||
(12.) SV Sch | 1:3 | FCPL (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Marc Werner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
36' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 50' | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oldenburger SV | 25 | 62 | 66 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 25 | 43 | 59 | |
3 | Pr. Reinfeld | 25 | 42 | 56 | |
4 | TSV Pansdorf | 25 | 16 | 45 | |
5 | FC Dornbreite | 25 | 6 | 38 | |
6 | TSV Klausdorf | 25 | -3 | 37 | |
7 | SpVg Eidertal | 25 | 0 | 35 | |
8 | GW Siebenbäumen | 25 | -7 | 34 | |
9 | SV Eichede II | 25 | 1 | 32 | |
10 | Heikendorfer SV | 25 | -15 | 32 | |
11 | TuS Hartenholm | 25 | 1 | 30 | |
12 | TSV Travemünde | 25 | -29 | 26 | |
13 | Lübecker SC | 25 | -8 | 24 | |
14 | SV Schackendorf | 25 | -27 | 23 | |
15 | C. Schönkirchen | 25 | -31 | 17 | |
16 | TSV Wankendorf | 25 | -51 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...