Landesliga Holstein
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 467
- Foreigners: 27 Players 5.8%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 21 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) FCPL | 5:0 | SV Tod (14.) | ||
Sat
Mar 10, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Sven Erik Asmussen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
70' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) TuS Ha | 3:0 | Reher (8.) | ||
Wed
Apr 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Mirka Derlin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
58' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) VfL Ke | 1:2 | Oldenb (3.) | ||
Wed
May 9, 2018
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Sebastian Alexander Boye | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
90+3' | ||||
(6.) SV Eic | 1:1 | TSV Tr (9.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
80 · Torben Dwinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 40' | |||
63' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) SV Sch | 1:3 | VfB Lü (1.) | ||
Wed
May 16, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
100 · Susann Kunkel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 73' | |||
(7.) SV PR | 0:0 | VfR Ho (10.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sebastian Kück |
(16.) SSC Ph | 0:4 | TSV Pa (12.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 4:15 PM
|
||||
77 · Jan-Christian Meyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 71' | |||
0:3 | 80' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(4.) SV Grü | 4:0 | BSC Br (13.) | ||
Sat
May 19, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
80 · Marvin Neumeier | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
40' | 2:0 | |||
54' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Holstein 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lübeck II | 21 | 69 | 61 | |
2 | Phönix Lübeck | 21 | 48 | 48 | |
3 | Oldenburger SV | 21 | 26 | 43 | |
4 | GW Siebenbäumen | 21 | 24 | 43 | |
5 | TuS Hartenholm | 21 | 29 | 41 | |
6 | SV Eichede II | 21 | 10 | 39 | |
7 | Pr. Reinfeld | 21 | 3 | 34 | |
8 | FC Reher/Puls | 21 | -4 | 30 | |
9 | TSV Pansdorf | 21 | 3 | 22 | |
10 | TSV Travemünde | 21 | -12 | 22 | |
11 | VfR Horst | 21 | -21 | 21 | |
12 | SV Schackendorf | 21 | -40 | 20 | |
13 | BSC Brunsbüttel | 21 | -24 | 18 | |
14 | Todesfelde II | 21 | -33 | 16 | |
15 | Kellinghusen | 21 | -31 | 15 | |
16 | Phoenix Kisdorf | 21 | -47 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...