Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 493
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) BSV | 11:2 | FC Ela (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Furkan Cevdet Vardar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
12' | 1:1 | |||
13' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 15' | |||
28' | 3:2 | |||
33' | 4:2 | |||
41' | 5:2 | |||
45+1' | 6:2 | |||
53' | 7:2 | |||
80' | 8:2 | |||
81' | ||||
84' | 9:2 | |||
88' | 10:2 | |||
90' | ||||
90' | 11:2 | |||
(6.) SVNA | 2:1 | HUFC (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Dr. Samir Buhl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
90+2' | 2:1 | |||
(3.) FCVO | 5:0 | TuS Be (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Devin Wengorz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
57' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
68' | ||||
(12.) RSC | 2:2 | SVB (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
46' | ||||
1:1 | 51' | |||
1:2 | 53' | |||
58' | 2:2 | |||
(14.) DSV | 0:3 | KK (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Teuscher | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 49' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
67' | ||||
(4.) Dersim | 1:0 | VfL (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Amarkhel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SVA | 2:5 | SC V/W (7.) | ||
Tue
Oct 9, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
128 · Emil Larsen Reicherz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
11' | 1:1 | |||
29' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 31' | |||
2:3 | 48' | |||
2:4 | 62' | |||
68' | ||||
2:5 | 68' | |||
74' | ||||
Table Landesliga Hansa 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bramfelder SV | 10 | 29 | 25 | |
2 | FC Voran Ohe | 10 | 18 | 25 | |
3 | Hamm United | 10 | 19 | 24 | |
4 | Dersimspor | 11 | 8 | 23 | |
5 | Nettelnburg/A. | 11 | 7 | 19 | |
6 | VfL Lohbrügge | 10 | 7 | 18 | |
7 | V/W Billstedt | 10 | 16 | 17 | |
8 | Klub Kosova | 10 | -4 | 16 | |
9 | SV Altengamme | 11 | -5 | 14 | |
10 | Inter 2000 | 10 | -8 | 11 | |
11 | SV Bergstedt | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
12 | Rahlstedter SC | 11 | -12 | 7 | |
13 | TuS Berne | 10 | -20 | 4 | |
14 | Düneberger SV | 10 | -18 | 3 | |
15 | FC Elazig Spor | 10 | -29 | 2 | |
16 | Buxtehude | - | - | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...