Landesliga Bayern Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 476
- Foreigners: 56 Players 11.8%
- ø-Market value: €2k
- ø-Age: 25.7
Matchday 17 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) FCM II | 2:2 | TSV Ai (11.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
41 · Maximilian Riedel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 89' | |||
(2.) FCK | 1:1 | TSVJ (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yannick Eberhardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
85' | ||||
(8.) Eintra | 2:1 | FVI 2 (17.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Paulina Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 90+3' | |||
(18.) VfL | 3:1 | TSV Bo (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Fotios Seimenis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
65' | ||||
2:1 | 67' | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
(15.) SC Auf | 1:4 | VfB (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Marcel Neuse | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 19' | |||
0:3 | 74' | |||
0:4 | 75' | |||
85' | 1:4 | |||
(1.) S'mün | 1:1 | FSV Pf (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Jonas Unterholzner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
51' | 1:1 | |||
(5.) TV Erk | 1:0 | TSV Gi (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
260 · Luca Schultze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Unt II | 1:0 | SCO (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Andreas Kasenow | ||||
Course of play | ||||
52' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) FCE | 1:1 | SCO (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Johannes Roth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | ||||
Table Landesliga Bayern Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schwabmünchen | 17 | 17 | 33 | |
2 | FC Kempten | 17 | 13 | 30 | |
3 | Unterhaching II | 17 | 3 | 30 | |
4 | TV Erkheim | 17 | 7 | 29 | |
5 | VfB Durach | 17 | 12 | 28 | |
6 | E. Karlsfeld | 17 | 9 | 28 | |
7 | SC Olching | 17 | 8 | 28 | |
8 | FC Ehekirchen | 17 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Memmingen II | 17 | 12 | 25 | |
10 | Pfaffenhofen | 17 | 8 | 25 | |
11 | TSV Aindling | 17 | -4 | 24 | |
12 | TSV Gilching-A. | 17 | -9 | 20 | |
13 | Oberweikertsh. | 17 | -6 | 20 | |
14 | TSV Jetzendorf | 17 | -7 | 19 | |
15 | Kaufering | 17 | -18 | 17 | |
16 | SC Aufkirchen | 17 | -20 | 16 | |
17 | TSV Bobingen | 17 | -14 | 15 | |
18 | Illertissen II | 17 | -15 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...