Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 33 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Adarve | 1:2 | Bouzas (18.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Iván Muñoz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 67' | |||
1:2 | 83' | |||
(5.) Ponfe | 3:0 | Naval. (19.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Gómez Lameiro | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) SCF | 1:1 | USCF (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 13, 2019
- 8:45 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Sánchez Villalobos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
(1.) Fuenla | 2:0 | Real V (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo González Umbert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
46' | 2:0 | |||
(7.) Sanse | 0:2 | LP Atl (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Ripoll Solano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(13.) CeltaB | 5:0 | Intern (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
60' | 3:0 | |||
61' | 4:0 | |||
78' | 5:0 | |||
(15.) Burgos | 2:2 | Leon. (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Lou Ballano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
(20.) Fabril | 0:2 | Atl. B (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Fernández Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 0:1 | Pont. (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Albert Ávalos Martos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
(8.) Guijue | 2:1 | RMCAST (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 14, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Francisco José Hernández Maeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
47' | 1:1 | |||
53' | ||||
81' | 2:1 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo I (- 20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CF Fuenlabrada | 33 | 23 | 61 | |
2 | Atl. Madrid B | 33 | 21 | 58 | |
3 | Ponferradina | 33 | 20 | 56 | |
4 | Pontevedra CF | 33 | 10 | 56 | |
5 | RM Castilla | 33 | 11 | 55 | |
6 | CyD Leonesa | 33 | 15 | 55 | |
7 | CD Guijuelo | 33 | 2 | 52 | |
8 | UD Sanse | 33 | 8 | 51 | |
9 | Coruxo FC | 33 | 1 | 46 | |
10 | Inter de Madrid | 33 | -1 | 44 | |
11 | Unionistas CF | 33 | -2 | 43 | |
12 | R. Valladolid B | 33 | -6 | 42 | |
13 | Celta Vigo B | 33 | -2 | 42 | |
14 | Salamanca CF | 33 | -4 | 39 | |
15 | Burgos CF | 33 | -6 | 38 | |
16 | Las Palmas Atl. | 33 | -10 | 38 | |
17 | Bouzas | 33 | -16 | 35 | |
18 | Unión Adarve | 33 | -13 | 33 | |
19 | Navalcarnero | 33 | -27 | 24 | |
20 | Depor Fabril | 33 | -24 | 20 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...