Segunda Federación - Grupo V
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 391
- Foreigners: 62 Players 15.9%
- ø-Market value: €90k
- ø-Age: 26.4
- Most valuable player: Jordi Martín €600k
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Segov. | 1:0 | CD Ill (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.004 · José Antonio Muñoz Blázquez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) CD Urs | 1:0 | Villan (9.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Pedro Oreiro Hermida | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) UDM | 0:2 | CD Atl (5.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Francisco Sáez Vital | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
(6.) Adarve | 0:2 | Sanse (3.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Alberto Sevillano Marín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 44' | |||
0:2 | 76' | |||
(8.) Talave | 0:1 | Naval. (11.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.380 · Francisco Crespo Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
(15.) Badaj. | 2:3 | AD Lle (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.700 · Raúl de la Mata Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
67' | 1:3 | |||
90' | 2:3 | |||
(12.) Guadal | 6:2 | CDM (17.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.072 · Miguel Oliveira Dios | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 45' | |||
51' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 54' | |||
61' | 4:2 | |||
69' | 5:2 | |||
75' | 6:2 | |||
(7.) Cacere | 5:0 | Numanc (1.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
2.679 · Jerónimo Montes García-Navas | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
30' | ||||
30' | 2:0 | |||
55' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) UDSF | 2:2 | Getafe (4.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Alexandre López Vila | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo V 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | G. Segoviana | 34 | 19 | 61 | |
2 | UD Sanse | 34 | 35 | 61 | |
3 | CD Numancia | 34 | 12 | 60 | |
4 | Getafe CF B | 34 | 9 | 57 | |
5 | CD Atl. Paso | 34 | 7 | 56 | |
6 | Cacereño | 34 | 6 | 49 | |
7 | Unión Adarve | 34 | 0 | 48 | |
8 | Navalcarnero | 34 | -1 | 46 | |
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 4 | 46 | |
10 | CD Guadalajara | 34 | -7 | 46 | |
11 | Villanovense | 34 | 0 | 44 | |
12 | CD Ursaria | 34 | -5 | 44 | |
13 | CD Illescas | 34 | 2 | 44 | |
14 | AD Llerenense | 34 | -5 | 44 | |
15 | UD San Fernando | 34 | -12 | 38 | |
16 | CD Badajoz | 34 | -4 | 37 | |
17 | Mensajero | 34 | -30 | 25 | |
18 | UD Montijo | 34 | -30 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...