Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) Andrat | 0:2 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 10, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Enrique Pareja Nieto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
(12.) Formen | 0:2 | Alzira (9.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Julián Pérez Guimera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 88' | |||
(15.) CFC | 0:1 | Mestal (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Méndez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 67' | |||
(18.) SE Pen | 1:1 | Europa (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 86' | |||
(3.) CF Bad | 2:1 | PDSE (6.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfredo Ramo Andrés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
9' | 1:1 | |||
33' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) Torren | 2:1 | TFC (10.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
(4.) Lleida | 1:0 | Manres (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.874 · Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(5.) S.Andr | 4:1 | CFLN (17.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.345 · Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
38' | ||||
39' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 77' | |||
80' | 4:1 | |||
(14.) Espany | 2:1 | Atléti (13.) | ||
Sun
Feb 11, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alberto Martín Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
81' | 2:1 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hércules CF | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
2 | Badalona Futur | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
3 | Lleida Esportiu | 22 | 13 | 42 | |
4 | CE Europa | 22 | 20 | 41 | |
5 | Sant Andreu | 22 | 10 | 35 | |
6 | Torrent | 22 | 0 | 32 | |
7 | Penya Deportiva | 22 | -8 | 30 | |
8 | Alzira | 22 | 0 | 30 | |
9 | Valencia B | 22 | 5 | 30 | |
10 | RCD Espanyol B | 22 | 0 | 29 | |
11 | CE Andratx | 22 | -4 | 28 | |
12 | Terrassa FC | 22 | -3 | 27 | |
13 | Formentera | 22 | -3 | 26 | |
14 | At. Saguntino | 22 | -6 | 26 | |
15 | Cerdanyola FC | 22 | -9 | 22 | |
16 | Manresa | 22 | -5 | 22 | |
17 | Penya Indep. | 22 | -17 | 16 | |
18 | CF La Nucía | 22 | -19 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...