Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 34 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) Avilés | 0:2 | Ourens (1.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gorka Mazo Maruri | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
(9.) Coruxo | 1:1 | GIMN (12.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo Cueto Amigo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 49' | |||
(5.) Rayo C | 3:1 | Comp. (7.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) Pont. | 1:0 | RCV (14.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Gamaliel Escobar López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Luanco | 3:0 | COVA (18.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Asier Villanueva Amorrortu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
90' | 3:0 | |||
(17.) Cayón | 1:2 | UPL (6.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ibai Rezola Etxeberria | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
67' | 1:2 | |||
(16.) Vetust | 1:2 | Fabril (10.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Pérez Fernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
37' | ||||
1:2 | 42' | |||
(4.) Guijue | 0:2 | Vall.B (8.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Antonio Fernández Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 59' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
(3.) Zamora | 4:1 | ARA (15.) | ||
Sun
May 5, 2024
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Castellanos Argüeso | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
48' | 3:1 | |||
76' | 4:1 | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 34 | 35 | 73 | |
2 | Pontevedra CF | 34 | 38 | 68 | |
3 | Zamora CF | 34 | 21 | 63 | |
4 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | 2 | 51 | |
5 | Rayo Cantabria | 34 | 9 | 51 | |
6 | UP Langreo | 34 | -8 | 50 | |
7 | SD Compostela | 34 | -3 | 47 | |
8 | Valladolid Prom | 34 | -5 | 47 | |
9 | Depor Fabril | 34 | 1 | 44 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 34 | -12 | 43 | |
11 | Marino Luanco | 34 | 5 | 42 | |
12 | Gimnástica | 34 | -9 | 41 | |
13 | Real Avilés | 34 | 2 | 41 | |
14 | RC Villalbés | 34 | -9 | 37 | |
15 | Arandina | 34 | -11 | 34 | |
16 | Oviedo Vetusta | 34 | -16 | 30 | |
17 | CD Cayón | 34 | -15 | 30 | |
18 | Covadonga | 34 | -25 | 29 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...