Segunda Federación - Grupo I
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 397
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €100k
- ø-Age: 25.9
- Most valuable player: Iván Cédric €400k
Matchday 15 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Ourens | 0:0 | Pont. (3.) | ||
Sat
Dec 9, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Jerónimo Montes García-Navas |
(9.) Vall.B | 2:1 | UPL (4.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Álvaro Juncal Moreira | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Comp. | 1:0 | Vetust (13.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Omar Álvarez Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) RCV | 2:1 | Guijue (7.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Álvaro Sahelices Puga | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 40' | |||
42' | 2:1 | |||
45' | ||||
64' | ||||
(17.) COVA | 0:3 | Avilés (14.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Mario Pacheco Cotero | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(18.) ARA | 1:1 | Rayo C (5.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
María Eugenia Gil Soriano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 51' | |||
(12.) GIMN | 2:2 | Cayón (16.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Guillermo García Presa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
(2.) Zamora | 0:0 | Luanco (15.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Miguel Ferrol Muñiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
(10.) Fabril | 0:1 | Coruxo (11.) | ||
Sun
Dec 10, 2023
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Martín Agudo Daza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo I 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ourense CF | 15 | 9 | 31 | |
2 | Zamora CF | 15 | 9 | 30 | |
3 | Pontevedra CF | 15 | 23 | 29 | |
4 | Rayo Cantabria | 15 | 12 | 26 | |
5 | UP Langreo | 15 | -2 | 25 | |
6 | SD Compostela | 15 | 3 | 24 | |
7 | RC Villalbés | 15 | 1 | 23 | |
8 | Valladolid Prom | 15 | -5 | 22 | |
9 | CD Guijuelo | 15 | -2 | 21 | |
10 | Coruxo FC | 15 | -4 | 20 | |
11 | Real Avilés | 15 | 2 | 18 | |
12 | Depor Fabril | 15 | 1 | 17 | |
13 | Gimnástica | 15 | -5 | 16 | |
14 | Oviedo Vetusta | 15 | -6 | 15 | |
15 | Marino Luanco | 15 | -3 | 14 | |
16 | CD Cayón | 15 | -4 | 13 | |
17 | Arandina | 15 | -10 | 10 | |
18 | Covadonga | 15 | -19 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...