Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.3%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 10 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) KRO | 3:0 | Hlucin (11.) | ||
Fri
Oct 5, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Rymar. | 2:1 | Odra (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Dalibor Cerny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
(4.) U.Brod | 0:4 | Lisen (1.) | ||
Sat
Oct 6, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
356 · Ivo Novacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
0:3 | 67' | |||
0:4 | 83' | |||
(7.) Unicov | 5:0 | FC MSA (10.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
162 · Lubos Drozdy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(16.) TJ Val | 0:4 | SK Spa (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Jan Mayer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
0:2 | 54' | |||
0:3 | 71' | |||
0:4 | 88' | |||
(5.) Frydek | 1:0 | FK Hod (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
236 · Petr Dorusak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) SFK Vr | 3:5 | FC Vik (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
345 · Vit Zaoral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
69' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 78' | |||
1:5 | 81' | |||
87' | 2:5 | |||
90+1' | 3:5 | |||
(3.) FCVM | 2:4 | Vyskov (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 7, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
428 · Alex Denev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
88' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
2:4 | 90+2' | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lisen | 10 | 21 | 25 | |
2 | HS Kromeriz | 10 | 11 | 22 | |
3 | Frydek-Mistek | 10 | 9 | 19 | |
4 | Velke Mezirici | 10 | 7 | 17 | |
5 | Uhersky Brod | 10 | 1 | 17 | |
6 | Unicov | 10 | 7 | 16 | |
7 | MFK Vyskov | 10 | 5 | 15 | |
8 | Petrkovice | 10 | 1 | 14 | |
9 | Otrokovice | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Hodonin | 10 | 0 | 13 | |
11 | Hlucin | 10 | -3 | 11 | |
12 | Dolni Benesov | 10 | -5 | 11 | |
13 | Jiskra Rymarov | 10 | -12 | 11 | |
14 | SFK Vrchovina | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
15 | Hulin | 10 | -10 | 8 | |
16 | Val. Mezirici | 10 | -25 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...