Vtora Liga
Bulgaria
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 431
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.7%
- ø-Market value: €83k
- ø-Age: 24.6
Matchday 30 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) KarErd | 2:0 | Pomori (8.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimo Dimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
44' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Pirin | 1:0 | Lud II (11.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Dimitrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
83' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Galab. | 2:3 | Arda (3.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Nikola Petrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 29' | |||
1:2 | 43' | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 78' | |||
(4.) CSKA | 3:1 | LokSof (6.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dimitar Burov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
49' | 2:0 | |||
77' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 79' | |||
(5.) Litex | 2:2 | Dobr. (16.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stiliyan Kolev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
50' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
62' | ||||
(9.) Lok GO | 1:2 | Cherno (10.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Georgi Ginchev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 62' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(7.) Str Sl | 2:2 | Tsars (1.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Krasimir Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
56' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
85' | 2:2 | |||
(15.) Neseb | 1:2 | MON (2.) | ||
Thu
May 23, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
110 · Ivan Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 37' | |||
Table Vtora Liga 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tsarsko Selo | 30 | 41 | 76 | |
2 | Montana | 30 | 27 | 63 | |
3 | Arda Kardzhali | 30 | 26 | 62 | |
4 | CSKA 1948 | 30 | 21 | 59 | |
5 | Litex Lovech | 30 | 17 | 45 | |
6 | Strumska Slava | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
7 | C. Balchik | 30 | -8 | 37 | |
8 | Loko Sofia | 30 | -3 | 36 | |
9 | Lokomotiv GO | 30 | -13 | 36 | |
10 | Pomorie | 30 | -14 | 36 | |
11 | Ludogorets II | 30 | -12 | 32 | |
12 | Kariana Erden | 30 | -9 | 31 | |
13 | B. Galabovo | 30 | -6 | 31 | |
14 | Pirin | 30 | -20 | 31 | |
15 | Nesebar | 30 | -18 | 27 | |
16 | Dob. Dobrich | 30 | -21 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...