Efbet liga - Championship group
Bulgaria
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 6 teams
- Players: 155
- Foreigners: 78 Players 50.3%
- ø-Market value: €707k
- ø-Age: 26.4
Matchday 6 14/15
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) ZSKA | 0:0 | Beroe (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 21, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
90+3' | ||||
(1.) Lud | 0:0 | Botev (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 2015
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Stanislav Stavrov |
(3.) LokSof | 0:0 | Litex (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 22, 2015
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
700 · Nikola Popov |
(1.) Lud | 4:0 | ZSKA (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 4, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
64' | 2:0 | |||
79' | 3:0 | |||
90+1' | 4:0 | |||
(6.) Botev | 0:1 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Stanislav Todorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
(5.) Beroe | 1:4 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 5, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
0:2 | 45+3' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 52' | |||
53' | 1:4 | |||
(2.) ZSKA | 0:0 | Botev (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 10, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | ||||
(4.) Litex | 1:1 | Beroe (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 11, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | ||||
0:1 | 63' | |||
82' | 1:1 | |||
(3.) LokSof | 0:0 | Lud (1.) | ||
Mon
Apr 13, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Yordanov |
(6.) Botev | 1:1 | Beroe (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 18, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.850 sold out · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(1.) Lud | 3:1 | Litex (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 19, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
38' | 1:1 | |||
56' | ||||
76' | 2:1 | |||
83' | ||||
90+3' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) ZSKA | 0:1 | LokSof (3.) | ||
Mon
Apr 20, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · Vihren Manev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
(5.) Beroe | 2:0 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 25, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.200 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
(2.) LokSof | 1:0 | Botev (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 26, 2015
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Litex | 2:0 | ZSKA (3.) | ||
Sun
Apr 26, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
37' | 2:0 | |||
(5.) Beroe | 0:0 | ZSKA (4.) | ||
Fri
May 1, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.750 · Vladimir Valkov |
(6.) Botev | 1:3 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2015
- 2:15 PM
|
||||
2.500 sold out · Aleksandar Kostadinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 41' | |||
0:3 | 86' | |||
88' | 1:3 | |||
(3.) Litex | 0:0 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Sun
May 3, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
850 · Stanislav Todorov |
(4.) ZSKA | 0:0 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sat
May 9, 2015
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
8.000 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(2.) LokSof | 0:1 | Beroe (5.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Pavlov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 70' | |||
(3.) Litex | 1:0 | Botev (6.) | ||
Mon
May 11, 2015
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
300 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
64' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Lud | 4:1 | LokSof (2.) | ||
Fri
May 15, 2015
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 sold out · Stanislav Stavrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 66' | |||
(6.) Botev | 3:2 | ZSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
May 16, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.000 sold out · Tsvetan Krastev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
55' | ||||
55' | ||||
63' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 77' | |||
(4.) Beroe | 3:1 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sun
May 17, 2015
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Tasko Taskov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 9' | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
82' | 3:1 | |||
(4.) Litex | 4:2 | Lud (1.) | ||
Sat
May 23, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
600 · Georgi Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
65' | 2:2 | |||
69' | 3:2 | |||
90' | 4:2 | |||
(3.) LokSof | 1:1 | ZSKA (5.) | ||
Sat
May 23, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(2.) Beroe | 2:1 | Botev (6.) | ||
Sat
May 23, 2015
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
6.000 · Ivaylo Stoyanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
55' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) ZSKA | 3:1 | Litex (3.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.300 · Nikola Popov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 74' | |||
75' | 3:1 | |||
(1.) Lud | 1:1 | Beroe (2.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
6.500 · Georgi Kabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 66' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Botev | 0:2 | LokSof (4.) | ||
Sun
May 31, 2015
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Nikolay Yordanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 90+3' | |||
Table Efbet liga - Championship group 14/15
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ludogorets | 6 | 38 | 58 | |
2 | Loko Sofia | 6 | 10 | 51 | |
3 | Litex Lovech | 6 | 14 | 48 | |
4 | CSKA Sofia | 6 | 17 | 47 | |
5 | Beroe | 6 | 12 | 45 | |
6 | Botev Plovdiv | 6 | 2 | 39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...