Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 3 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) SVL | 6:2 | Stadla (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
36' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 61' | |||
4:2 | 68' | |||
70' | 5:2 | |||
82' | 6:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(5.) NSC | 2:2 | Adm. A (16.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Zeljko Gajic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
27' | ||||
49' | ||||
51' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 80' | |||
81' | 2:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) SVM II | 2:0 | FCM (3.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Gabriel Gmeiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) SCR II | 0:2 | FCMD (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Albert Wandl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) Bruck | 4:3 | SC-ESV (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Serkan Keser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
14' | 2:0 | |||
27' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 33' | |||
3:2 | 60' | |||
69' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 87' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) SVS | 0:5 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
0:3 | 34' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
0:5 | 51' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) FCMT | 1:2 | WSC (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 17, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Thomas Laschober | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
57' | 1:2 | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) TWL | 3:3 | SKN II (14.) | ||
Sat
Aug 18, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Florian Leitner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
62' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
3:3 | 86' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 3 | 13 | 9 | |
2 | Rapid Wien II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
3 | Bruck/L. | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Wiener SC | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | FC Marchfeld | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
5 | Mauerwerk | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
7 | Wiener Linien | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | SC Neusiedl/See | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Leobendorf | 3 | 3 | 4 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 3 | -3 | 4 | |
11 | FC Stadlau | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 3 | -4 | 2 | |
13 | Traiskirchen | 3 | -2 | 1 | |
14 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
15 | FC Admira II | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 3 | -6 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...