Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 21 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Bruck | 2:1 | SVS (16.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
180 · Manuel Gregorits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
76' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) NSC | 2:1 | FCMD (4.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Safak Barmaksiz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) SVM II | 1:3 | Adm. A (14.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Stanislav Dyulgerov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 50' | |||
78' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 0:3 | SKN II (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Markus Winkler (NÖFV) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
90+2' | ||||
0:3 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) FCM | 1:2 | WSC (6.) | ||
Fri
Apr 5, 2019
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
305 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 0:4 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
0:2 | 46' | |||
0:3 | 55' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) TWL | 0:1 | SCR II (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 3:1 | SC-ESV (11.) | ||
Sat
Apr 6, 2019
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Ahmet Hromalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
47' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 21 | 48 | 50 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 21 | 20 | 45 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 21 | 21 | 42 | |
4 | FC Marchfeld | 21 | 12 | 39 | |
5 | Rapid Wien II | 21 | 19 | 38 | |
6 | Wiener SC | 21 | 2 | 37 | |
7 | Bruck/L. | 21 | 0 | 35 | |
8 | SC Neusiedl/See | 21 | -3 | 28 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 21 | -3 | 28 | |
10 | Mattersburg II | 21 | -6 | 26 | |
11 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 21 | -7 | 23 | |
12 | St. Pölten Jun. | 21 | -11 | 23 | |
13 | Wiener Linien | 21 | -7 | 21 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 21 | -17 | 21 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 21 | -30 | 9 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 21 | -38 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...