Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 11 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) WSC | 0:0 | SKN II (10.) | ||
Tue
Oct 9, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
782 · Achim Untergasser | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) SVS | 0:3 | FCM (2.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
200 · Dietmar Vojtek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) Adm. A | 2:3 | SC-ESV (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Admir Hasanovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 42' | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
2:3 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) NSC | 1:2 | ASKE (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
550 · Wolfgang Pilar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
74' | ||||
75' | 1:2 | |||
88' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) FCMT | 1:2 | Bruck (8.) | ||
Fri
Oct 12, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Trunner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
65' | 1:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Stadla | 2:5 | FCMD (9.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 41' | |||
1:3 | 45' | |||
1:4 | 48' | |||
59' | 2:4 | |||
2:5 | 90+4' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) SVL | 1:1 | TWL (12.) | ||
Sat
Oct 13, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Markus Kouba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 74' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) SVM II | 2:1 | SCR II (4.) | ||
Tue
Nov 6, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Oliver Fluch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ebreichsdorf | 11 | 27 | 27 | |
2 | Mauerwerk | 11 | 13 | 24 | |
3 | Leobendorf | 11 | 13 | 21 | |
4 | Mattersburg II | 11 | 3 | 20 | |
5 | Bruck/L. | 11 | 2 | 20 | |
6 | Rapid Wien II | 11 | 10 | 19 | |
7 | FC Marchfeld | 11 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Wiener SC | 11 | -3 | 19 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 11 | 3 | 17 | |
10 | St. Pölten Jun. | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 11 | -1 | 13 | |
12 | Wiener Linien | 11 | -3 | 13 | |
13 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 11 | -6 | 11 | |
14 | FC Admira II | 11 | -14 | 5 | |
15 | FC Stadlau | 11 | -21 | 3 | |
16 | SV Schwechat | 11 | -25 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...