Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 449
- Foreigners: 59 Players 13.1%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.7
- Most valuable player: Saleh Nasr €150k
Matchday 3 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) FC Noa | 2:1 | FC Shi (8.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(5.) FC Ara | 0:1 | FC And (9.) | ||
Mon
Aug 14, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Vardan Vardumyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
61' | ||||
(13.) MIKA | 0:3 | Gandza (3.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Khachik Arzumanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 73' | |||
(12.) Onor | 0:1 | BKMA Y (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sargis Sargsyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
(2.) FC Ara | 1:2 | Syunik (6.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Ashot Harutyunyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
84' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) FC Pyu | 2:0 | Lernay (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(4.) FC Ura | 5:1 | Nikarm (15.) | ||
Tue
Aug 15, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Smbat Hakhverdyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
55' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
82' | 4:1 | |||
85' | 5:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Noah II | 3 | 9 | 9 | |
2 | Gandzasar | 3 | 6 | 9 | |
3 | Urartu II | 3 | 6 | 7 | |
4 | FC Syunik | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
5 | BKMA Yerevan II | 3 | 4 | 6 | |
6 | Ararat-Arm. II | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
7 | Pyunik II | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Andranik | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | Ararat II | 3 | 7 | 3 | |
10 | Shirak II | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
11 | Artsakh | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
12 | FC Onor | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Alashkert II | 2 | -5 | 0 | |
14 | MIKA Ashtarak | 3 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | FC Nikarm | 3 | -22 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...