Landesliga Steiermark
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 381
- Foreigners: 87 Players 22.8%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) TSV Ha | 4:3 | SV Laf (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
900 · Markus Lamb | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
40' | 2:1 | |||
50' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 65' | |||
75' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 80' | |||
(10.) FCS | 1:0 | SKF (13.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Karl Felgitsch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) SV Til | 3:1 | TUS He (9.) | ||
Fri
Aug 4, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Rene Feldbaumer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
35' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
(12.) SV Leb | 3:1 | USV Gn (16.) | ||
Mon
Aug 7, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Stefan Grasser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(6.) ASKK | 4:0 | SV Wil (2.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Alem Kulasin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
(15.) SV Fra | 0:2 | ISV (11.) | ||
Tue
Aug 8, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
490 · Martin Lödl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(4.) SCK | 2:1 | SC Bru (14.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Franz Josef Krainer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
51' | 2:1 | |||
(8.) FC Gam | 4:0 | UFC Fe (7.) | ||
Tue
Aug 22, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Julian Edlinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
88' | 4:0 | |||
Table Landesliga Steiermark 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Köflach | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
1 | FC Gamlitz | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Lebring | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | SV Tillmitsch | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Ilz | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Hartberg II | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | SC Kalsdorf | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
8 | Schladming | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Lafnitz II | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
10 | Bruck/Mur | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | Fürstenfeld | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
12 | Gnas | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | Heiligenkreuz | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
14 | Frauental | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
15 | Wildon | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Fehring | 1 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...