Julian Mertsch
SC Concordia
Detailed stats of Julian Mertsch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 118 | 37 | 6 | - / - / - | 8.470' | ||||
22/23 | Landesliga Hansa | 24 | 8 | - | - / - / - | 1.609' | |||
15/16 | Landesliga Hansa | 27 | 12 | 3 | - / - / - | 2.094' | |||
14/15 | Landesliga Hansa | 11 | 6 | 1 | - / - / - | 774' | |||
14/15 | Landesliga Hansa | 9 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 547' | |||
13/14 | Landesliga Hansa | 26 | 3 | 1 | - / - / - | 1.953' | |||
12/13 | Landesliga Hansa | 21 | 7 | - | - / - / - | 1.493' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/12 | H | (9.) | TSV Wandsetal (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 84' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/11/12 | A | (3.) | FC Türkiye (11.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/17/12 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (13.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/25/12 | A | (1.) | Rahlstedter SC (6.) | 0:3 | 80' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/12 | H | (1.) | TuS Dassendorf (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/7/12 | A | (1.) | Barsbüttel (12.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/12 | H | (1.) | Finkenwerder (15.) | 6:1 | 1 | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/22/12 | A | (1.) | VfL Lohbrügge (9.) | 1:3 | 64' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/12 | A | (1.) | SC Schwarzenbek (6.) | 1:4 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/5/12 | H | (1.) | FC Süderelbe (5.) | 1:1 | 30' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/12/12 | A | (1.) | Hamm United (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/12 | A | (2.) | Oststeinbek (1.) | 3:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/2/12 | H | (2.) | Altenwerder (13.) | 2:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/16/12 | A | (3.) | TSV Wandsetal (9.) | 4:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/12 | H | (3.) | FC Türkiye (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/2/12 | A | (3.) | V/W Billstedt (8.) | 2:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
12 | 12/19/12 | H | (1.) | Buxtehude (4.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/15/13 | H | (3.) | Rahlstedter SC (11.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/1/13 | H | (3.) | Barsbüttel (11.) | 3:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/13 | A | (3.) | FC Süderelbe (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/12/13 | H | (3.) | Hamm United (4.) | 2:1 | 1 | 71' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/16/13 | H | (3.) | VfL Lohbrügge (12.) | 2:2 | 52' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/20/13 | A | (3.) | Buxtehude (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/23/13 | A | (3.) | TuS Dassendorf (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/13 | H | (3.) | Oststeinbek (1.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/13 | H | (3.) | SC Schwarzenbek (8.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/13 | A | (3.) | Finkenwerder (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/5/13 | A | (3.) | Altenwerder (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/4/13 | A | (6.) | Rahlstedter SC (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/9/13 | H | (3.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (9.) | 1:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/13 | A | (1.) | Hamm United (13.) | 0:5 | 1 | 57' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/13 | H | (2.) | Klub Kosova (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/13 | H | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (16.) | 5:0 | 60' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/6/13 | A | (2.) | Barsbüttel (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/13 | H | (2.) | MSV Hamburg (14.) | 6:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/21/13 | A | (3.) | Buxtehude (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/13 | H | (5.) | FC Türkiye (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/5/13 | A | (5.) | SV Altengamme (3.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/11/13 | H | (4.) | Wilhelmsburg (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/20/13 | A | (4.) | Altenwerder (14.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/25/13 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (9.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/13 | A | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (3.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/13 | H | (5.) | SC Schwarzenbek (8.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/15/13 | H | (5.) | Rahlstedter SC (16.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/24/13 | A | (4.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (14.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/29/13 | H | (6.) | Hamm United (5.) | 2:3 | 61' | |||||||||||
19 | 2/16/14 | A | (5.) | Klub Kosova (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 2/22/14 | A | (5.) | VfL Lohbrügge (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/14 | H | (5.) | Barsbüttel (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/14 | A | (6.) | MSV Hamburg (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/14/14 | H | (6.) | Buxtehude (1.) | 1:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/4/14 | H | (5.) | SV Altengamme (6.) | 4:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/13/14 | A | (4.) | Wilhelmsburg (14.) | 0:3 | 65' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/21/14 | A | (6.) | FC Türkiye (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/14 | H | (4.) | Altenwerder (12.) | 1:3 | 87' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/14 | A | (4.) | V/W Billstedt (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/9/14 | H | (4.) | FC Süderelbe (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/18/14 | A | (4.) | SC Schwarzenbek (5.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (2.) | SV Altengamme (15.) | 0:4 | 63' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/8/14 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (15.) | 2:1 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/15/14 | A | (2.) | Barsbüttel (8.) | 0:0 | 66' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/14 | H | (1.) | SC Schwarzenbek (10.) | 2:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/29/14 | A | (1.) | Hamm United (13.) | 1:4 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 9/5/14 | H | (1.) | Croatia Hamburg (12.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/14/14 | A | (1.) | Altenwerder (15.) | 1:3 | 12' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/14 | H | (1.) | Klub Kosova (7.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/14 | A | (1.) | MSV Hamburg (14.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/14 | H | (2.) | FC Türkiye (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/10/14 | A | (2.) | FC Voran Ohe (7.) | 0:1 | 69' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/17/14 | H | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/24/14 | H | (2.) | Dersimspor (9.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/1/14 | A | (2.) | Harburger TB (16.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/7/14 | H | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/14/14 | H | (2.) | SV Altengamme (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/23/14 | A | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/28/14 | H | (2.) | Barsbüttel (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 2/14/15 | A | (14.) | SV Altengamme (7.) | 1:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/21/15 | H | (14.) | V/W Billstedt (4.) | 3:3 | 69' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/27/15 | A | (14.) | Barsbüttel (7.) | 3:1 | 72' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/7/15 | H | (14.) | SC Schwarzenbek (5.) | 2:3 | 28' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/15 | A | (14.) | Hamm United (7.) | 1:3 | 1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
24 | 3/21/15 | H | (13.) | Croatia Hamburg (14.) | 2:0 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | A | (13.) | Altenwerder (16.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/11/15 | H | (11.) | Klub Kosova (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/15 | A | (11.) | MSV Hamburg (15.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/25/15 | H | (11.) | FC Türkiye (1.) | 3:3 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/30/15 | A | (11.) | FC Voran Ohe (9.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/10/15 | H | (11.) | Concordia (2.) | 3:7 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (8.) | Klub Kosova (2.) | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/15 | A | (13.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | H | (10.) | SC Schwarzenbek (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/15 | A | (14.) | Dersimspor (9.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/6/15 | H | (11.) | V/W Billstedt (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Croatia Hamburg (15.) | 1:4 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/20/15 | H | (8.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | A | (10.) | FC Elazig Spor (8.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/11/15 | H | (10.) | Hamm United (3.) | 1:2 | 63' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/16/15 | H | (10.) | SV Altengamme (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/25/15 | H | (13.) | SC Poppenbüttel (3.) | 1:8 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/1/15 | A | (13.) | Bramfelder SV (4.) | 3:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | H | (12.) | Barsbüttel (13.) | 8:1 | 2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/20/15 | A | (9.) | Klub Kosova (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/29/15 | H | (8.) | FC Bergedorf 85 (11.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/21/16 | H | (10.) | Dersimspor (4.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/28/16 | A | (9.) | V/W Billstedt (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/6/16 | H | (6.) | Croatia Hamburg (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 3/13/16 | A | (6.) | SC Vier-Marsch. (14.) | 4:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 3/15/16 | A | (12.) | FC Voran Ohe (9.) | 0:4 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/20/16 | H | (5.) | FC Elazig Spor (10.) | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/24/16 | A | (7.) | SC Schwarzenbek (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/1/16 | A | (5.) | Hamm United (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/9/16 | A | (6.) | SV Altengamme (9.) | 5:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 4/24/16 | H | (6.) | Bramfelder SV (9.) | 1:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | SC Poppenbüttel (1.) | 5:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/16 | A | (5.) | Barsbüttel (13.) | 1:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/20/16 | H | (5.) | FC Voran Ohe (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 63' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/29/22 | A | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (15.) | 1:5 | 1 | 73' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/6/22 | H | (2.) | SC Condor (10.) | 3:1 | 86' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/22 | A | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (14.) | 1:7 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/22 | H | (3.) | HT 16 Hamburg (6.) | 4:2 | 30' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/22 | A | (4.) | Rahlstedter SC (7.) | 2:1 | 70' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/22 | H | (3.) | SV Altengamme (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/9/22 | H | (2.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 4:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/22 | A | (2.) | FC Voran Ohe (6.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/24/22 | H | (2.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/9/22 | A | (2.) | Ahrensburg (3.) | 4:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | H | (2.) | ASV Hamburg (10.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/21/22 | A | (2.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/29/22 | H | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/5/22 | A | (2.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | 1:6 | 3 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/13/22 | A | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (12.) | 0:4 | 87' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/19/22 | H | (2.) | Bramfelder SV (6.) | 3:2 | 2 | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/22 | H | (2.) | VfL Lohbrügge (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 1/21/23 | A | (2.) | HT 16 Hamburg (12.) | 0:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
17 | 1/29/23 | A | (2.) | SC Condor (13.) | 3:6 | 57' | |||||||||||
20 | 2/4/23 | H | (2.) | Rahlstedter SC (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 51' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/11/23 | A | (2.) | SV Altengamme (7.) | 2:4 | 21' | |||||||||||
22 | 2/17/23 | A | (2.) | Oststeinbek (14.) | 2:3 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/25/23 | H | (2.) | FC Voran Ohe (3.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/3/23 | A | (2.) | ETSV Hamburg (1.) | 6:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/18/23 | H | (2.) | Ahrensburg (11.) | 8:0 | 83' | |||||||||||
26 | 3/26/23 | A | (2.) | ASV Hamburg (10.) | 2:8 | 45' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/1/23 | H | (2.) | Klub Kosova (13.) | 7:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/15/23 | H | (2.) | Meiendorfer SV (16.) | 8:1 | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/29/23 | H | (2.) | TSV Sasel II (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/7/23 | H | (2.) | V/W Billstedt (5.) | 7:3 | 62' | |||||||||||
Squad: 126, Starting eleven: 96, Substituted in: 22, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |