#86 Ivan Kuznetsov
www.fc-ural.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 5, 2005 (18)
- Place of birth: Ekaterinburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,90 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Ivan Kuznetsov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 18 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 7 | 1.598' | ||
U19 M-Liga (- 2023) | 9 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 3 | 788' | ||
2. Division B Group 4 (-2023) | 6 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | 540' | ||
2. Division B | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2 | 270' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/13/24 | H | Uralets-TS | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/20/24 | H | Akron-2 | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/28/24 | A | Orenburg-2 | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/4/24 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/11/24 | A | Volna Kovernino | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/18/24 | H | Sokol Kazan | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Dynamo M II | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | A | Akhmat II | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | H | CSKA Moscow II | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | A | Rostov II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | H | Chertanovo II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | A | Pari NN II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | H | Orenburg II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Fakel II | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | Zenit II | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Dynamo M II | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/7/23 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar II (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/14/23 | H | (16.) | Rostov II (5.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/21/23 | A | (20.) | Dynamo M II (11.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/28/23 | H | (16.) | Akhmat II (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/4/23 | A | (18.) | FShM II (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/23 | H | (16.) | Master-Saturn (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/23 | A | (17.) | Chertanovo II (8.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/25/23 | H | (17.) | Zenit II (4.) | 2:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/23 | A | (17.) | Akron Konoplev (18.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/23 | H | (16.) | Orenburg II (20.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/22/23 | A | (17.) | Loko Moscow II (2.) | 5:0 | GK | 68' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/29/23 | H | (18.) | KS Samara II (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/6/23 | A | (18.) | FK Sochi II (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/20/23 | H | (18.) | Spartak II (4.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | A | (19.) | Pari NN II (10.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/3/23 | A | (19.) | Baltika II (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/10/23 | H | (20.) | CSKA Moscow II (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 11/24/23 | H | (19.) | Fakel II (16.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | H | (19.) | Rubin Kazan II (13.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 9, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/16/23 | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/23 | H | (5.) | Nosta (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/23 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (8.) | Dinamo Barnaul (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (6.) | Uralets-TS (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | H | (7.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/23 | A | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/23 | A | (7.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/23/23 | H | (6.) | Torpedo Miass (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/1/23 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/8/23 | H | (6.) | Uralets-TS (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/23 | A | (5.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/23/23 | H | (5.) | Akron-2 (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/23 | H | (5.) | Orenburg-2 (8.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/23 | H | (5.) | Rubin 2 (3.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |