#32 Ignat Terekhovskiy
www.fckrasnodar.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 27, 2006 (18)
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,92 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Stats of Ignat Terekhovskiy
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2024
Competition | wettbewerb | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2024: | 10 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 4 | 900' | ||
U17 Youth League | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | 450' | ||
U19 M-Liga | 5 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 2 | 450' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/8/24 | H | Akron Konoplev | 6:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | 3/15/24 | H | Strogino II | 1:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/29/24 | A | Baltika II | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/5/24 | H | Spartak II | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/12/24 | A | Master-Saturn | 3:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/24 | H | Rubin Kazan II | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/24 | A | FK Sochi II | 0:1 | GK | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/24 | A | Loko Moscow II | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/10/24 | H | KS Samara II | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/17/24 | A | Akron Konoplev | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/23 | H | (1.) | UOR-5 U17 (14.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/23 | A | (6.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/23 | H | (4.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/23 | A | (3.) | Akad Chertanovo (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/23 | H | (5.) | Akademia Dynamo (7.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/16/23 | H | (3.) | Akademia Rubin (9.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/23 | A | (4.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/30/23 | H | (4.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/7/23 | A | (3.) | Akademia Rostov (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/14/23 | H | (3.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/19/23 | A | (5.) | Akademia FCSM (4.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/4/23 | H | (4.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |