Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 404
- Foreigners: 91 Players 22.5%
- ø-Market value: €165k
- ø-Age: 24.8
Matchday 18 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(10.) Sokol. | 0:2 | FC Zen (13.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.060 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(1.) Dukla | 3:1 | KAR (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
653 · Libor Kovarik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
83' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90' | |||
(8.) FK Spa | 3:2 | Zlin (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
506 · Jiri Adam | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(3.) FC Gra | 0:1 | Trinec (4.) | ||
Sat
Mar 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
840 · Karel Hrubes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
90' | ||||
(16.) Hlucin | 1:2 | Most (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
868 · Dusan Mozis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 63' | |||
(15.) Kladno | 0:0 | ACS B (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
725 · Michal Patak |
(14.) 1.SC Z | 0:4 | FCVJ (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.195 · Tomas Adámek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 85' | |||
0:4 | 86' | |||
(11.) VDF | 3:3 | Zizkov (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 20, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.210 · Pavel Byma | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 39' | |||
1:2 | 48' | |||
52' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 66' | |||
84' | 3:3 | |||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dukla Prague | 18 | 23 | 38 | |
2 | Viktoria Zizkov | 18 | 7 | 33 | |
3 | Fotbal Trinec | 18 | 5 | 32 | |
4 | Jihlava | 18 | 11 | 31 | |
5 | Graffin Vlasim | 18 | 11 | 30 | |
6 | Sezimovo Usti | 18 | 6 | 29 | |
7 | Sparta Prague B | 18 | -2 | 28 | |
8 | Tescoma Zlin | 18 | 1 | 27 | |
9 | Karvina | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
10 | Varnsdorf | 18 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Banik Sokolov | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
12 | FK Baník Most | 18 | -4 | 23 | |
13 | Caslav | 18 | -11 | 22 | |
14 | Kladno | 18 | -7 | 16 | |
15 | 1.SC Znojmo | 18 | -10 | 16 | |
16 | Hlucin | 18 | -24 | 7 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...