#19 Eren Emre Aydın
Inegölspor
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2.Lig Kirmizi League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 8, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Çaykur Rizespor
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 20, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Artvin
- Citizenship: Türkiye
- Height: 1,88 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Türkiye U19
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Eren Emre Aydın
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 23/24
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 23/24: | 24 | - | - | 7 | - | - | 1.312' | ||
2.Lig Kirmizi | 22 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 1.177' | ||
Türkiye Kupasi | 2 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 135' | ||
Süper Lig | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 10/11/23 | H | Dogubayazit FK | 2:1 AET | 20' | 46' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 11/1/23 | H | Bld Derince | 1:2 | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/23 | A | (14.) | Adana Demirspor (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/23 | H | (14.) | Alanyaspor (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/26/23 | A | (10.) | Trabzonspor (12.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/1/23 | H | (6.) | Karagümrük (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 9/17/23 | A | (19.) | GMG Kastamonu (1.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/23 | H | (19.) | Igdir FK (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/23 | A | (19.) | Somaspor (3.) | 3:3 | 20' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/8/23 | H | (16.) | Menemen FK (7.) | 5:2 | 27' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/23 | A | (18.) | Denizlispor (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/18/23 | H | (14.) | Sariyer (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/22/23 | A | (11.) | Düzcespor (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/28/23 | H | (8.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | A | (10.) | Iskenderunspor (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 11/12/23 | H | (9.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/19/23 | A | (10.) | Bld Derince (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/25/23 | H | (10.) | Amed SK (1.) | 0:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
16 | 12/3/23 | A | (13.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/23 | H | (10.) | Isparta 32 Spor (5.) | 3:1 | CM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/19/23 | A | Arnavutköy Bld | 3:3 | CM | 81' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/23/23 | H | (9.) | Etimesgut Bld (11.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
20 | 1/13/24 | H | (9.) | 24 Erzincanspor (4.) | 2:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
21 | 1/21/24 | A | (9.) | Fethiyespor (14.) | 0:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
23 | 1/31/24 | H | (9.) | GMG Kastamonu (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/4/24 | A | (10.) | Igdir FK (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 2/11/24 | H | (9.) | Somaspor (8.) | 1:0 | 44' | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/18/24 | A | (10.) | Menemen FK (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 2/25/24 | H | (10.) | Denizlispor (17.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/24 | A | (9.) | Sariyer (14.) | 0:0 | 19' | |||||||||||
29 | 3/6/24 | H | (9.) | Düzcespor (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/10/24 | A | (10.) | 68 Aksaray Bld (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 3/16/24 | H | (8.) | Iskenderunspor (6.) | 1:0 | 30' | |||||||||||
32 | 3/24/24 | A | (8.) | Usak Spor (19.) | 0:1 | 66' | 24' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/3/24 | H | (8.) | Bld Derince (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 4/7/24 | A | (8.) | Amed SK (1.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 4/14/24 | H | (8.) | Karaman FK (11.) | 1:0 | 24' | |||||||||||
36 | 4/21/24 | A | (8.) | Isparta 32 Spor (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 4/28/24 | H | (8.) | Arnavutköy Bld (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 5/4/24 | A | (9.) | Etimesgut Bld (16.) | 1:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 30, Starting eleven: 11, Substituted in: 11, On the bench: 8, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |