Enisey Krasnoyarsk
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 2 7.7 %
- National team players: 1
- Stadium: Zentralstadion Krasnoyarsk 15.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€50k
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 2.00 | 36:19 | 3.327 |
Away record | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0.81 | 15:21 | 1.908 |
Overall balance | 32 | 13 | 6 | 13 | 1.41 | 51:40 | 2.617 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Sep 27, 2023 | 5:30 PM | A | Energia V. Luki | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.477 | 1:2 | ||
Fifth Round | Wed Oct 18, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | Volgar | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.050 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 16, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (6.) | Kuban (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.928 | 1:2 | |
2 | Sun Jul 23, 2023 | 11:00 AM | H | (7.) | Leningradets (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.324 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (9.) | Tyumen (7.) | 4-2-3-1 | 5.500 | 1:0 | |
4 | Mon Aug 7, 2023 | 6:00 PM | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 4.112 | 2:0 | |
5 | Sun Aug 13, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Neftekhimik (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.083 | 2:0 | |
6 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (12.) | Volgar (18.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.246 | 2:2 | |
7 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (12.) | SKA Khabarovsk (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.119 | 4:2 | |
8 | Sat Sep 2, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Alania Vl. (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 986 | 2:1 | |
9 | Sun Sep 10, 2023 | 12:30 PM | H | (13.) | Rodina Moscow (6.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 6.720 | 2:2 | |
10 | Sun Sep 17, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (12.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 1.321 | 1:0 | |
11 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 9:30 AM | H | (14.) | Chernomorets N. (11.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 7.029 | 3:1 | |
12 | Sun Oct 1, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (12.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 4-3-1-2 | 5.126 | 0:1 | |
13 | Sat Oct 7, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Shinnik (5.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.600 | 1:1 | |
14 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Khimki (4.) | 4-3-1-2 | 1.167 | 1:0 | |
15 | Sun Oct 22, 2023 | 9:00 AM | H | (15.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.076 | 5:3 | |
16 | Sat Oct 28, 2023 | 10:30 AM | H | (14.) | KamAZ (8.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 2.112 | 2:0 | |
17 | Mon Nov 6, 2023 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Akron Togliatti (1.) | 4-3-1-2 | 531 | 3:1 | |
18 | Sun Nov 12, 2023 | 8:00 AM | H | (12.) | Shinnik (10.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.724 | 4:1 | |
19 | Sun Nov 19, 2023 | 8:00 AM | H | (8.) | Arsenal Tula (6.) | 4-3-1-2 | 2.689 | 0:2 | |
20 | Sun Nov 26, 2023 | 2:00 PM | A | (9.) | Rodina Moscow (7.) | 4-3-1-2 | 311 | 2:1 | |
21 | Sat Mar 2, 2024 | 9:30 AM | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moscow (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.863 | 1:0 | |
22 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 8:00 AM | H | (8.) | Akron Togliatti (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.638 | 2:3 | |
23 | Mon Mar 18, 2024 | 1:00 PM | A | (10.) | Leningradets (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 272 | 0:4 | |
24 | Wed May 8, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (9.) | KamAZ (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.023 | 1:1 | |
25 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 6:00 AM | H | (9.) | Khimki (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.518 | 4:1 | |
26 | Sun Apr 7, 2024 | 6:30 PM | A | (8.) | Dinamo Makhach. (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | 6.251 | 1:0 | |
27 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 8:00 AM | H | (9.) | Alania Vl. (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.957 | 4:1 | |
28 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 6:00 AM | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.495 | 3:0 | |
29 | Wed Apr 24, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 4-1-4-1 | 2.060 | 0:2 | |
30 | Sun Apr 28, 2024 | 8:00 AM | H | (7.) | Volgar (17.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.803 | 1:1 | |
31 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 3-4-3 | 718 | 0:0 | |
32 | Sun May 12, 2024 | 8:00 AM | H | (6.) | Kuban (18.) | 4-1-4-1 | 3.446 | 2:0 | |
33 | Sat May 18, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (6.) | Chernomorets N. (14.) | -:- | |||
34 | Sat May 25, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Tyumen (10.) | -:- |
Table section 1.Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Akron Togliatti | 31 | 23 | 56 | |
4 | Rodina Moscow | 32 | 21 | 52 | |
5 | Arsenal Tula | 31 | 14 | 51 | |
6 | Enisey | 32 | 11 | 45 | |
7 | Shinnik | 31 | -4 | 44 | |
8 | Alania Vl. | 32 | -3 | 43 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 31 | 1 | 42 |